Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women

Price History
• Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Qimsa Shorts 36 B0CCDDG5JF
Cassis
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Shorts BlackBerry 38 B09JT2VSJD
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Incl. comfortable inner pants Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Shorts B0CCDG5PPQ
Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Waistband with belt loops
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Shorts BlackBerry 44 B09JT1XNHX
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Incl. comfortable inner pants Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Shorts B0CCDDTTS8
Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Waistband with belt loops
prodImage
£66.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Shorts Pants - Black, 38 B07WFQHW6G
Comfortable cycling shorts for women: Thanks to our super comfortable MTB shorts for women you are always ready for the next ride! The robust stretch inserts also offer extra freedom of movement Includes bike inner shorts for women with seat padding: The robust MTB cycling inner padded shorts for women with seat padding ensures excellent wearing and sitting comfort even on longer tours Environmentally friendly bluesign standard: Our mountain bike shorts for women are made of lightweight functional material and are manufactured according to the strict bluesign standard Fair & good working conditions: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and are committed to continuously improving working conditions in all our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label you receive our functional and environmentally friendly bike women’s shorts made of sustainable materials, and we offer fair working conditions
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Shorts BlackBerry 36 B09JT1H9SZ
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Incl. comfortable inner pants Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Shorts BlackBerry 42 B09JT1KLCS
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Incl. comfortable inner pants Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Shorts BlackBerry 44 139936292
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Incl. comfortable inner pants Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Shorts B0CCDF7JK1
Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Waistband with belt loops
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Shorts B0CCDDMG4M
Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Waistband with belt loops
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Shorts Pants - Black, 36 B07WJY7CVP
Comfortable cycling shorts for women: Thanks to our super comfortable MTB shorts for women you are always ready for the next ride! The robust stretch inserts also offer extra freedom of movement Includes bike inner shorts for women with seat padding: The robust MTB cycling inner padded shorts for women with seat padding ensures excellent wearing and sitting comfort even on longer tours Environmentally friendly bluesign standard: Our mountain bike shorts for women are made of lightweight functional material and are manufactured according to the strict bluesign standard Fair & good working conditions: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and are committed to continuously improving working conditions in all our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label you receive our functional and environmentally friendly bike women’s shorts made of sustainable materials, and we offer fair working conditions
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Shorts Pants - Black, 34 B07WQ3YR99
Comfortable cycling shorts for women: Thanks to our super comfortable MTB shorts for women you are always ready for the next ride! The robust stretch inserts also offer extra freedom of movement Includes bike inner shorts for women with seat padding: The robust MTB cycling inner padded shorts for women with seat padding ensures excellent wearing and sitting comfort even on longer tours Environmentally friendly bluesign standard: Our mountain bike shorts for women are made of lightweight functional material and are manufactured according to the strict bluesign standard Fair & good working conditions: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and are committed to continuously improving working conditions in all our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label you receive our functional and environmentally friendly bike women’s shorts made of sustainable materials, and we offer fair working conditions
prodImage
£87.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Qimsa Shorts Pants - Black, 36
Comfortable cycling shorts for women: Thanks to our super comfortable MTB shorts for women you are always ready for the next ride! The robust stretch inserts also offer extra freedom of movement Includes bike inner shorts for women with seat padding: The robust MTB cycling inner padded shorts for women with seat padding ensures excellent wearing and sitting comfort even on longer tours Environmentally friendly bluesign standard: Our mountain bike shorts for women are made of lightweight functional material and are manufactured according to the strict bluesign standard Fair & good working conditions: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and are committed to continuously improving working conditions in all our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label you receive our functional and environmentally friendly bike women’s shorts made of sustainable materials, and we offer fair working conditions
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£45.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Jacket III
£45.01
Compare Prices
25 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£50.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£44.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£40.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£45.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel