Tatonka Bike Poncho

Price History
• Poncho
• Gender: Men, Women
• With clear window for lighting
• Hood: Yes
• Clothing Features: Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Bike Poncho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Bike Poncho, Waterproof Bicycle Poncho with Hood, Viewing Window for Bicycle Light, Reflectors and Hands, Available in Three Sizes (S/M/L) B09GY56P3X
Waterproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand. Tatonka Practical: with hood (can be worn over and under the helmet), hand openings and viewing window for the bike light Safe in road traffic thanks to reflective strips on the front and back of the rain cape Includes packing bag for space-saving storage of the rain cover SUSTAINABLE: The bicycle poncho is made from recycled polyester and is therefore the more sustainable choice Stormproof: Inside there is an elastic waist band that fixes the cape firmly to the body. In addition, the bike poncho from Tatonka has two large loops for the thumbs Reliable: protects against rain, snow and moisture from passing vehicles Robust: the reusable moisture protection is made of high-quality material and therefore particularly resistant and durable Details: Size: S, weight: 290 g, pack size: 16 x diameter 11 cm, material: reTex cover (100% recycled polyester) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Bike Cycling Poncho, Safety Yellow, M EU
Waterproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka in signal colour neon yellow Practical: with hood (can be worn over and under the helmet), hand openings and viewing window for the bike light Safe in road traffic thanks to reflective strips on the front and back of the rain cape Includes packing bag for space-saving storage of the rain cover SUSTAINABLE: The bicycle poncho is made from recycled polyester and is therefore the more sustainable choice
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Tatonka BIKE PONCHO, Poncho, TATONKA-T2802-211_M
[1] Available in three sizes [2] reflective areas [3] Storm resistant thanks to elastic waist band [4] Includes protective bag [5] Using recycled materials [6] Large transparent window for lighting [7] Waterproof and windproof [8] Side openings [9] Drawstring hood and drawstring stopper
prodImage
£61.93
£74.92
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka BIKE PONCHO, Poncho, B09GY65BWN
Waterproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka in signal colour neon yellow Practical: with hood (can be worn over and under the helmet), hand openings and viewing window for the bike light Safe in road traffic thanks to reflective strips on the front and back of the rain cape Includes packing bag for space-saving storage of the rain cover SUSTAINABLE: The bicycle poncho is made from recycled polyester and is therefore the more sustainable choice Stormproof: Inside there is an elastic waist band that fixes the cape firmly to the body. In addition, the bike poncho from Tatonka has two large loops for the thumbs Reliable: protects against rain, snow and moisture from passing vehicles Robust: the reusable moisture protection is made of high-quality material and therefore particularly resistant and durable Details: Size: M, weight: 290 g, pack size: 16 x diameter 11 cm, material: reTex cover (100% recycled polyester) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With clear window for lighting
Clothing Features
Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men, Women
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Bike Poncho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Posta HZ II Men
£48.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£48.66
Compare Prices
17 offers
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Posta Warm Tights Women
£48.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£42.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£49.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£47.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Compare Prices
26 offers
Pearl Izumi AmFib Lite Glove
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel