Vaude Drop III rain jacket women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
from £59.78to £92.0918 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Hood: No
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Waterproof and Feather-light, Ceplex Active Technology, Breathable and Compact Packable, Environmentally Friendly with Eco Finish, Reflective B08L8PM5T7
Ultra light and protective: our women's waterproof rain jacket is not only waterproof, but also pleasantly easy to wear. It protects against rain without sweating underneath Areas of use: the women's windbreaker can be rolled up and stored in the included pack bag in no time at all in the backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, leisure jacket or transitional jacket CEPLEX ACTIVE: The VAUDE outdoor jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the high-quality Ceplex Active coating. The rain jacket is therefore perfect for changeable weather Features: The women's rain jacket has pre-shaped sleeves, a water-repellent zip, reflective elements and a loop in the collar seam for attaching the drop hood art. No. 41800 Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket lilac dusk 40 B09JSYY88J
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£76.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Drop III Jacket neon orange 42 B09JSY66W8
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dark sea 38 B09JSYKL77
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dark sea 36 B09JSX886H
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Waterproof and Feather-light, Ceplex Active Technology, Breathable and Compact Packable, Environmentally Friendly with Eco Finish, Reflective B0CCD7XKFW
Ultra light and protective: our women's waterproof rain jacket is not only waterproof, but also pleasantly easy to wear. It protects against rain without sweating underneath Areas of use: the women's windbreaker can be rolled up and stored in the included pack bag in no time at all in the backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, leisure jacket or transitional jacket CEPLEX ACTIVE: The VAUDE outdoor jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the high-quality Ceplex Active coating. The rain jacket is therefore perfect for changeable weather Features: The women's rain jacket has pre-shaped sleeves, a water-repellent zip, reflective elements and a loop in the collar seam for attaching the drop hood art. No. 41836 Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dark sea 42 B09JSZQ9W2
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dusty moss 36 B09JSYDW6F
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Waterproof and Feather-light, Ceplex Active Technology, Breathable and Compact Packable, Environmentally Friendly with Eco Finish, Reflective B0CCD8CCVC
Ultra light and protective: our women's waterproof rain jacket is not only waterproof, but also pleasantly easy to wear. It protects against rain without sweating underneath Areas of use: the women's windbreaker can be rolled up and stored in the included pack bag in no time at all in the backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, leisure jacket or transitional jacket CEPLEX ACTIVE: The VAUDE outdoor jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the high-quality Ceplex Active coating. The rain jacket is therefore perfect for changeable weather Features: The women's rain jacket has pre-shaped sleeves, a water-repellent zip, reflective elements and a loop in the collar seam for attaching the drop hood art. No. 41972 Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket neon orange 34 B09JSYR2V3
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket neon orange 36 B09JSYS3PF
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dusty moss 40 B09JSX638J
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dusty moss 42 B09JSZ858J
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket neon orange 38 B09JSYJWH4
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£85.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Drop III Jacket dusty moss 38 B09JSZHXQ3
Rain jacket for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III B0BLH8W426
Rain jacket for cycling 2.5-layer jacket loop in the collar seam to No. 41799 drop hood. Pre-shaped sleeves Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop III Jacket - White, Size 42 B00HE4QJ9Q
Ladies rain jacket for cycling: waterproof, windproof and breathable Light and small packaging: The rain jacket made of bluesign-certified material is light as a feather and can be packed small Drop-Stop: The breathable Ceplex active technology keeps raindrops at bay Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green-Shape Label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials. 2.5-layer jacket, flap at the collar to attach art. nr. 57 spray hood iii Articulated sleeves, with pack bag Inner front flap with chin guard at the collar, lycra at the cuffs and lower hem, 1 chest pocket with water resistant zip Water resistant front zip Reflective elements on the front and back
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Jacket III, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Waterproof and Feather-light, Ceplex Active Technology, Breathable and Compact Packable, Environmentally Friendly with Eco Finish, Reflective B0BLH8NB84
Rain jacket for cycling 2.5-layer jacket loop in the collar seam to No. 41799 drop hood. Pre-shaped sleeves Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Hood
No
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Slayer Elbow Pad
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Men
£60.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
GripGrab Nordic 2
£59.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£58.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
£59.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£58.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel