Vaude Fluid Pants II

Price History
• Rain Pants
• 2 full-length side zippers
• Seat padding
• Pre-shaped knees
• Elastic waistband
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B0018YSLIA
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B0018YXQO4
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10777999
Our reliable choice against the rain. These double-layer rain trousers with mesh lining slip on quickly and effectively protect you from rain and dirt. You can adjust the leg length with a Velcro closure. This product is waterproofed with Eco Finish, an eco-friendly and fluorocarbon-free (PFC) finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Multi-functional waterproof trousers, windproof and breathable, well-suited for additional activities with eco-friendly production.Main fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane, Lining mesh: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyamide.Double-layer trousers with pre-shaped knees, waistband with elastic and cord, adjustable waist with Velcro and zip, two-part lining, top part mesh, bottom part taffeta.Double-layer trousers, pre-shaped knees, waistband with elastic and cord, adjustable waist with Velcro and zip, two-part lining, top part mesh, bottom ...
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778002
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7ALBO
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7ALI2
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7BUB4
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II B01M073N6D
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7ALLE
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B072HSQVYL
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7ALF0
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B0018YUEVM
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004P33HSK
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B0018YUEXA
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II B0036DBLOC
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004P3C4U2
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£57.87
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7AL3C
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B06X99F223
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£60.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7AL1Y
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B06WVZJ4RF
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004P35BK2
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Pants II B0018YVTJ8
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778003
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778005
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778004
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778006
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778000
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II MAG10778001
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S B004S7ALBO
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 full-length side zippers
Seat padding
Pre-shaped knees
Elastic waistband
Material
Mesh, Polyamide
Weight
400 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Pioggia
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£41.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£36.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£39.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£40.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£40.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men Qimsa Air Jacket
£40.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants II
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel