Vaude Women's Drop Pants II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
from £44.62to £74.4918 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Water column of: 15,000 mm
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 36 B081B2XY11
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 42 B081B1QRT3
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 38 B081B2XFXW
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 46 B081B28XC5
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 34 B081B2HJBJ
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 38Short B081B1QRZ7
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 34Long B084CVVTHW
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 44 B081B1VBLB
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Pants II Neon Yellow B0CCDHNCVR
Weather-independent: the VAUDE overtrousers are windproof, waterproof and breathable thanks to the 2.5-layer layer and Ceplex Active technology. Ideal for cycling, hiking or walking Practical: the rainproof trousers for women weighs only 180 grams and therefore fits in any backpack. Thanks to the width-adjustable leg cuffs, the trousers can be quickly and easily put on in the rain Cycling: The VAUDE cycling shorts long waterproof have reinforced inserts in the crotch and on the buttocks. Reflectors on the back and on the side provide safety. Elasticated waistband with elastic band and drawstring Material: The all-weather trousers are made from bluesign certified material. The surface is equipped with environmentally friendly Eco Finish and completely without environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFCs) Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 42Short B081B2LSDL
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 44Short B081B2M7SF
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Pants II B0F9FKWVBY
Cycling rain trousers for women, waterproof, windproof and breathable 2.5-layer trousers, pre-shaped knee Lightweight and small packable with pack bag Double buttocks Waistband with elastic band and drawstring
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 46Long B081B2HJ5M
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 36Long B081B1V94L
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Pants II Neon Yellow B0CCDFZC2H
Weather-independent: the VAUDE overtrousers are windproof, waterproof and breathable thanks to the 2.5-layer layer and Ceplex Active technology. Ideal for cycling, hiking or walking Practical: the rainproof trousers for women weighs only 180 grams and therefore fits in any backpack. Thanks to the width-adjustable leg cuffs, the trousers can be quickly and easily put on in the rain Cycling: The VAUDE cycling shorts long waterproof have reinforced inserts in the crotch and on the buttocks. Reflectors on the back and on the side provide safety. Elasticated waistband with elastic band and drawstring Material: The all-weather trousers are made from bluesign certified material. The surface is equipped with environmentally friendly Eco Finish and completely without environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFCs) Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Drop Pants II Black/Black B0D6BZJKB5
Rain trousers for cycling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Lightweight and small packable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 40 B081B2F4QF
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II Pant - Black Uni, 36Short B0858BMCVX
2.5-Layer pants Articulated knees With pack bag Reinforced seat Waistband with elastic drawcords
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water column of: 15,000 mm
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Odeon
£44.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants II
£46.13
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
£41.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
£45.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear C5 Opti Short Bib Shorts Men
£45.34
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel