Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £35.24to £53.037 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Women
• Women's cycling windbreaker jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-repellent, quick-drying
• Front: Full-length zipper, elastic cuffs on sleeves and back
• Back pocket for compact storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Matera Air Jacket B0F9FBJM5J
Wind and water-repellent, lightweight, with small pack size Pre-shaped sleeves, 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem, full-length front zip
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Women's Jacket B0CCDC183K
Comfort: the women's wind jacket weighs only 84 g and can be stored in the back pocket. The pre-shaped sleeves and the longer back cut offer optimal freedom of movement when cycling Functional: the jacket has elastic cuffs on the sleeves and hem for a secure fit. The underlay with chin guard on the collar and the full-length zip provide extra comfort Weather protection: the wind-resistant material of this outdoor jacket with environmentally friendly Eco Finish finish protects against light rain and wind. The breathable functional jacket dries quickly Versatile: this VAUDE women's jacket is suitable for all types of cycling - from road bikes to MTB. Reflective elements ensure more safety in poor visibility Green shape: made from 100% recycled polyamide, the jacket stands for sustainable materials and fair production
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera Air Jacket - Lightweight Wind Jacket Made of Recycled Material, Breathable and Water-Repellent, Packable for Cycling Tours and MTB B0BLH35BLZ
Comfort: the women's wind jacket weighs only 84 g and can be stored in the back pocket. The pre-shaped sleeves and the longer back cut offer optimal freedom of movement when cycling Functional: the jacket has elastic cuffs on the sleeves and hem for a secure fit. The underlay with chin guard on the collar and the full-length zip provide extra comfort Weather protection: the wind-resistant material of this outdoor jacket with environmentally friendly Eco Finish finish protects against light rain and wind. The breathable functional jacket dries quickly Versatile: this VAUDE women's jacket is suitable for all types of cycling - from road bikes to MTB. Reflective elements ensure more safety in poor visibility Green shape: made from 100% recycled polyamide, the jacket stands for sustainable materials and fair production
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Matera Air Women's Jacket B0CCDBB578
Comfort: the women's wind jacket weighs only 84 g and can be stored in the back pocket. The pre-shaped sleeves and the longer back cut offer optimal freedom of movement when cycling Functional: the jacket has elastic cuffs on the sleeves and hem for a secure fit. The underlay with chin guard on the collar and the full-length zip provide extra comfort Weather protection: the wind-resistant material of this outdoor jacket with environmentally friendly Eco Finish finish protects against light rain and wind. The breathable functional jacket dries quickly Versatile: this VAUDE women's jacket is suitable for all types of cycling - from road bikes to MTB. Reflective elements ensure more safety in poor visibility Green shape: made from 100% recycled polyamide, the jacket stands for sustainable materials and fair production
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Women's Jacket B0CCD87SSM
Comfort: the women's wind jacket weighs only 84 g and can be stored in the back pocket. The pre-shaped sleeves and the longer back cut offer optimal freedom of movement when cycling Functional: the jacket has elastic cuffs on the sleeves and hem for a secure fit. The underlay with chin guard on the collar and the full-length zip provide extra comfort Weather protection: the wind-resistant material of this outdoor jacket with environmentally friendly Eco Finish finish protects against light rain and wind. The breathable functional jacket dries quickly Versatile: this VAUDE women's jacket is suitable for all types of cycling - from road bikes to MTB. Reflective elements ensure more safety in poor visibility Green shape: made from 100% recycled polyamide, the jacket stands for sustainable materials and fair production
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Women's Jacket B0CCD9RF9R
Comfort: the women's wind jacket weighs only 84 g and can be stored in the back pocket. The pre-shaped sleeves and the longer back cut offer optimal freedom of movement when cycling Functional: the jacket has elastic cuffs on the sleeves and hem for a secure fit. The underlay with chin guard on the collar and the full-length zip provide extra comfort Weather protection: the wind-resistant material of this outdoor jacket with environmentally friendly Eco Finish finish protects against light rain and wind. The breathable functional jacket dries quickly Versatile: this VAUDE women's jacket is suitable for all types of cycling - from road bikes to MTB. Reflective elements ensure more safety in poor visibility Green shape: made from 100% recycled polyamide, the jacket stands for sustainable materials and fair production
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera Air Jacket B0F9F8Y3PY
Wind and water-repellent, lightweight, with small pack size Pre-shaped sleeves, 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem, full-length front zip
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's cycling windbreaker jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-repellent, quick-drying
Front: Full-length zipper, elastic cuffs on sleeves and back
Back pocket for compact storage
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£95.09
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£35.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£38.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso California
£34.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£36.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel