Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T

Price History
• Performance Shirt
• Crew neckline
• Slightly tailored fit
• Logo print on the front and subtle logo lettering on the back
• Length: approx. 60 cm
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Sval MAG11023730
The women's long-sleeve Sval T-shirt is a functional top designed for an active outdoor lifestyle, whether you're hiking, trail running, or camping. Its lightweight fabric offers excellent moisture management, making it ideal for warm weather.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoLightweight fabricInner loopTone-on-tone logosComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productRecycled Claim StandardSpecifications:Inseam length: 52.5 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on print, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£31.15
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Sval MAG11023733
The women's long-sleeve Sval T-shirt is a functional top designed for an active outdoor lifestyle, whether you're hiking, trail running, or camping. Its lightweight fabric offers excellent moisture management, making it ideal for warm weather.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoLightweight fabricInner loopTone-on-tone logosComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productRecycled Claim StandardSpecifications:Inseam length: 52.5 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on print, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£31.15
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Sval MAG11023733
The women's long-sleeve Sval T-shirt is a functional top designed for an active outdoor lifestyle, whether you're hiking, trail running, or camping. Its lightweight fabric offers excellent moisture management, making it ideal for warm weather.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoLightweight fabricInner loopTone-on-tone logosComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productRecycled Claim StandardSpecifications:Inseam length: 52.5 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on print, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£31.34
£48.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Sval MAG11023730
The women's long-sleeve Sval T-shirt is a functional top designed for an active outdoor lifestyle, whether you're hiking, trail running, or camping. Its lightweight fabric offers excellent moisture management, making it ideal for warm weather.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoLightweight fabricInner loopTone-on-tone logosComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productRecycled Claim StandardSpecifications:Inseam length: 52.5 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on print, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£31.34
£48.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Trail Short Sleeve T-Shirt Purple L 63411_687-L
Our Women's Trail Short Sleeve T-Shirt will become a staple of your activewear collection. This moisture-wicking T-shirt is crafted from lightweight, stretchy, and quick-drying fabric. It has a cooling effect, so it ensures comfort while trail running, hiking, or speed hiking. The offset seams prevent chafing, and the raglan sleeves enhance freedom of movement. The shirt also has reflective details for visibility if you’re exercising in the dark.
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen MAG11023712
The long-sleeve LIFA® Active Solen T-shirt for women is specifically designed to minimise sun exposure outdoors. Featuring UPF50+ and lightweight LIFA® Active fibres, it provides sun protection and excellent moisture-wicking properties, so you can stay comfortable and dry all season long.Fit:RegularFeatures:LIFA® ACTIVEExcellent moisture managementLightweight fabricRound neckInternal hanging loopPrinted HH® logoRecycled materials from the oceansUPF 50+Recycled contentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled Claim Standard certified fibres, certified by IDFL (TE-99972454).Composition:Shell: 85% Polyester (recycled), 15% PolypropyleneCertifications:Recycled materials from the oceansUPF 50+Recycled contentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled Claim Standard certified fibres, certified by IDFL (TE-99972454).Specifications:Inseam CB: 63 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry...
prodImage
£46.68
£63.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen MAG11023712
prodImage
£46.70
£63.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Crew neckline
Slightly tailored fit
Logo print on the front and subtle logo lettering on the back
Length: approx. 60 cm
Material
Polyester, Polypropylene
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£31.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Entrata V Glove
£30.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Save Pants men
£31.85
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
£31.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro DND JR II
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
£30.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£31.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Chiba Race
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
POC Savant MTB Glove
£30.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel