Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III

Price History
• Gaiter
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 195 g
• Durable, water-repellent gaiter for versatile use in the mountains
• Suitable for snowshoe hiking, alpine touring, winter hiking
• Leg closure with non-slip rubber and side zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Watzmann Gaiter III 415310105200 Men's Gaiter S Black B07K8XWSYW
Lightweight all-round gaiters for mountaineering, 2-layer material Leg cuffs with non-slip rubber, with side zip Front with gaiter hook Water-repellent Adjustable width thanks to elastic band
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Watzmann Gaiter III 415310105400 Men's Gaiter Black L B07K8WRCJC
Lightweight all-round gaiters for mountaineering, 2-layer material Leg cuffs with non-slip rubber, with side zip Front with gaiter hook Water-repellent Adjustable width thanks to elastic band
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Shoe covers VAUDE Watzmann III MAG8623605
Reliable protection against snow and scree: all-terrain gaiters made from a 2-layer coated material, featuring a side zip and adjustable underfoot strap.FeaturesLightweight all-terrain gaiters for mountaineering with a versatile water-repellent side zip.CompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyamide (of which 52% recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 200D / PU coating / ripstopProduct benefitsdouble-layer materialunderfoot strap at the bottom of the legsleg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding upfront with hooks for the gaiterscontinuous side zipdouble-layer material, underfoot strap at the bottom of the legs, leg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding up, front with hooks for the gaiters, continuous side zip, adjustable width using an elasticNo chemical cleaning; Delicate machine wash at 30°C; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£37.18
£54.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoe covers VAUDE Watzmann III MAG8623607
Reliable protection against snow and scree: all-terrain gaiters made from a 2-layer coated material, featuring a side zip and adjustable underfoot strap.FeaturesLightweight all-terrain gaiters for mountaineering with a versatile water-repellent side zip.CompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyamide (of which 52% recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 200D / PU coating / ripstopProduct benefitsdouble-layer materialunderfoot strap at the bottom of the legsleg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding upfront with hooks for the gaiterscontinuous side zipdouble-layer material, underfoot strap at the bottom of the legs, leg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding up, front with hooks for the gaiters, continuous side zip, adjustable width using an elasticNo chemical cleaning; Delicate machine wash at 30°C; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£37.18
£54.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Watzmann Gaiter III 415312005400 Men's Gaiter Size L Red B07K8YC9XM
Lightweight all-round gaiters for mountaineering, 2-layer material Leg cuffs with non-slip rubber, with side zip Front with gaiter hook Water-repellent Adjustable width thanks to elastic band
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Shoe covers VAUDE Watzmann III MAG8623606
Reliable protection against snow and scree: all-terrain gaiters made from a 2-layer coated material, featuring a side zip and adjustable underfoot strap.FeaturesLightweight all-terrain gaiters for mountaineering with a versatile water-repellent side zip.CompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyamide (of which 52% recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 200D / PU coating / ripstopProduct benefitsdouble-layer materialunderfoot strap at the bottom of the legsleg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding upfront with hooks for the gaiterscontinuous side zipdouble-layer material, underfoot strap at the bottom of the legs, leg bottoms with elastics to prevent trousers from riding up, front with hooks for the gaiters, continuous side zip, adjustable width using an elasticNo chemical cleaning; Delicate machine wash at 30°C; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£37.18
£54.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Accessories Watzmann Gaiter III B07K8Y2DVB
Lightweight all-round gaiters for mountaineering, 2-layer material Leg cuffs with non-slip rubber, with side zip Front with gaiter hook Water-repellent Adjustable width thanks to elastic band
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex watzmann gaiter iii accessories, black, M EU B07K8XKTZ5
Lightweight all-round gaiters for mountaineering, 2-layer material Leg cuffs with non-slip rubber, with side zip Front with gaiter hooks Water-repellent International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Durable, water-repellent gaiter for versatile use in the mountains
Suitable for snowshoe hiking, alpine touring, winter hiking
Leg closure with non-slip rubber and side zipper
Adjustable fit with elastic drawcord, produced carbon-neutral
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
195 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£127.46
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.79
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.28
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£104.97
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Grody Poncho II Child
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£32.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£32.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£35.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Supernatural Men
£33.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roeckl Sports Bruneck 2
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Monaco II
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel