Castelli Entrata V Glove

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Cycling glove
• Fit: great
• Grip: good
• Padding: moderate
• Material: synthetic, AX Suede
• Backhand: mesh
• Palm: perforated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Entrata V Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Entrata V Kid Glove Cycling Gloves for Kids, Comfort and Protection, Breathable and Lightweight 12545463
Synthetic palm with medium density foam padding Microsuede sweatband Castelli Cushioning system (CDS) protects the median nerve Excellent thermo-regulating fabric on the top to keep hands dry
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Castelli Entrata V Kid Glove Cycling Gloves for Kids, Comfort and Protection, Breathable and Lightweight B08V1Q58XS
Synthetic palm with medium density foam padding Microsuede sweatband Castelli Cushioning system (CDS) protects the median nerve Excellent thermo-regulating fabric on the top to keep hands dry
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Castelli Entrata V Fingerless Cycling Gloves - Black K45210750852
Castelli Entrata V Fingerless Cycling Gloves - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Castelli Entrata V Fingerless Cycling Gloves - Black
Castelli Entrata V Fingerless Cycling Gloves - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mens Entrata V Fingerless Cycling Gloves
Material: Polyester. Fingerless, Nose Wipe, Padded Palm. Fabric Technology: Moisture Wicking. Grip, Secure Fit.
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Entrata V Cycling Gloves, Comfort, Optimal Grip and Protection B08Q77CJJM
IDEAL FOR: Those looking for moderate but effective padding to reduce bulk but retain comfort. CASTELLI DAMPING SYSTEM: This glove leverages Castelli’s proprietary Castelli Damping System offering optimal protection from steady road vibration and maintaining comfort for miles on the bike. PADDING: Synthetic palm with medium-density foam padding is designed to keep your hands comfortable, without adding bulk. SECURE-FIT: Velcro closure makes the gloves easy to take on/off. BREATHABILITY: Excellent moisture management fabric on back to keep hands dry when working up a sweat.
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Entrata V Cycling Gloves, Comfort, Optimal Grip and Protection 12545339
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling glove
Fit: great
Grip: good
Padding: moderate
Material: synthetic, AX Suede
Backhand: mesh
Palm: perforated
Adjustable wrist
Thermoregulatory fabric on the back
Shock absorption system (CDS)
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Entrata V Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 45 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£46.99
Castelli Entrata Thermal GloveCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Shark
£30.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
£30.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro DND JR II
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Shield Knee Pad
£30.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Race
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
POC Savant MTB Glove
£30.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Reform Enduro Light Tee Men
£30.27
Compare Prices
37 offers
Camelbak Podium Flow
£25.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Matera Tights II Women
£30.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Entrata V Glove
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel