Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
from £40.45to £131.9210 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Rain Jacket, Blazer Navy, 44 (EU) B0C8GPTFZW
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping - windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Rain Jacket, Blazer Navy, 46 (EU) B0C8GPN1ZM
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping - windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 38 B0BBQZMGCS
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 34 (EU) B0BBR4L6FR
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£115.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 44 (EU) B0BBQXTK62
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 40 B0BBQY7H45
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 42 B0BBQYYN44
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 36 (EU) B0BBR1PPJ2
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid Flow Trail Jacket, Zen Blue, 12 B09SJ3KHXD
High quality Elastic and at the same time completely breathable Water-repellent even with a backpack
prodImage
£131.62
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail L Jacket, Matcha Mint, 48 (EU) B0BBQY6KXF
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back Water-repellent High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°
Weight
160 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
£122.74
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Danube L
£47.24
Schöffel Danube LCompare 3 Prices
Schöffel Algarve M
£74.91
Schöffel Algarve MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Danube M
£66.04
Schöffel Danube MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£120.85
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket LCompare 3 Prices
Schöffel Auvergne M
£37.04
Schöffel Auvergne MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Schöffel Shirt Valbella LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
POC Resistance Enduro Adjustable Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 Opti Short Bib Shorts Men
£42.70
Compare Prices
22 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel