Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M

• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stowable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schoffel Bohusleden Goji Berry 46 Rain Jacket B09SJ37LN1
Breathable material Great quality Quick-drying material Very comfortable to wear Recyclable and machine washable
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stowable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 40°
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£34.03
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail LCompare 8 Prices
Schöffel Algarve M
£74.91
Schöffel Algarve MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail M
£113.27
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket LCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Auvergne M
£51.22
Schöffel Auvergne MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Danube M
£78.38
Schöffel Danube MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£37.93
Schöffel Shirt Valbella LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£56.12
Compare Prices
91 offers
POC Resistance Pro DH Gloves
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£51.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fox Racing Antifreeze
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Double X
£55.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£49.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel