Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
from £120.85to £139.533 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Rain Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Bohusleden Daleyza Rain Jacket Blue 46 B09SLF2954
Breathable material Great quality Quick-drying material Very comfortable to wear Recyclable and machine washable
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Bohusleden rain jacket B0B7KLZ89M
Attached hood with stretch inserts for a perfect fit Waterproof thanks to taped seams Hood with an adjustment, can be stowed in the collar Zips for ventilation Reflective elements
prodImage
£130.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Bohusleden L Women's 2.5L Jacket, Breathable, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Waterproof Cycling Jacket with 20,000 mm Hydrostatic Head, Lollipop, 34 B09SLCGVDD
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing Very high breathability and moisture transport thanks to 20,000 MVTR Waterproof, 20,000 mm hydrostatic head Windproof Breathable
prodImage
£139.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£40.45
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail LCompare 10 Prices
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
£122.74
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Algarve M
£74.91
Schöffel Algarve MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Danube L
£47.24
Schöffel Danube LCompare 3 Prices
Schöffel Danube M
£66.04
Schöffel Danube MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Auvergne M
£37.04
Schöffel Auvergne MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Schöffel Shirt Valbella LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket Youth
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Legacy Pants
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£114.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel