Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women

Price History
• cycling jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 684 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVWHMB
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVSXDW
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
Women's 3-in-1 zip-up hooded jacket VAUDE Yaras MAG11578316
The Yaras 3in1 Jacket allows cyclists to face bad weather and the cold in winter as well as on trips! The 2.5-layer Ceplex Active membrane effectively repels moisture, while waterproof pockets help keep maps, a smartphone, or other valuables safe and dry. The adjustable hood also keeps your head dry, even in persistent bad weather; coupled with the clever ventilation system that ensures optimal indoor climate. In terms of functionality, the inner jacket also takes the lead: equipped with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation 100%Eco padding at the chest and shoulders, it provides extra warmth on cold winter days. Two zip pockets and elastic additions offer great flexibility in every wearing situation, while the high collar reduces drafts and ensures excellent wearing comfort. The materials are made with respect for the environment in accordance with the bluesign® standard. Combine this jacket with the Yaras Rain Pants and you'll be perfectly equipped for rainy days. With reflective elements. Thi...
prodImage
£184.51
£201.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-in-1 zip-up hooded jacket VAUDE Yaras MAG11578314
prodImage
£184.51
£201.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMST9HB9
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWHPQK
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVPRQX
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£174.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTZTX9
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£174.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMST6686
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£174.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWCTYS
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVYZLV
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
Women's 3-in-1 zip-up hooded jacket VAUDE Yaras MAG11578315
prodImage
£184.51
£201.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-in-1 zip-up hooded jacket VAUDE Yaras MAG11578317
prodImage
£184.51
£201.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-in-1 zip-up hooded jacket VAUDE Yaras MAG11578313
prodImage
£184.51
£201.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTTV5G
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSSB9T2
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV8C82
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSRL13J
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWFMKV
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSW9JVV
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV5715
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSYWP8P
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTXQ12
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSSGZ1K
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVP1B1
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV2K6K
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSS9TGW
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSSXHF3
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV7KSP
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV5JZY
Versatile bicycle double jacket for women Waterproof, windproof and breathable Inner jacket with insulating Primaloft Mainly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
684 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Save Therm Men
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£170.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Legacy Pants
£150.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M
£158.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Bib Short Men
£147.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Jacket Men
£198.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£184.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel