Gonso Save Jacket Trail M

Manufacturer: Gonso
• Gender: Men
• Jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Yes
• Suitable for urban cycling and bikepacking
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08LMCMZ5N
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: XXL
prodImage
£97.32
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW53DM4
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: XL
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08HTX6MW7
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: M
prodImage
£152.72
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927091
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: XL
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927093
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: ao blue, Size: XXL
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927086
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: M
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£162.75
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free MAG10348033
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: S
prodImage
£163.77
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927088
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: S
prodImage
£164.57
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927084
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: L
prodImage
£164.57
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW7Q76T
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW6K9PR
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW8K5WJ
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Plus, Men's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, Close fit, PFC-free MAG10348041
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Plus, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927081
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927075
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927078
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, waterproof men's rain jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, men's cycling jacket, waterproof rain jacket, waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, 2.5-ply laminate & taped seams, close fit, PFC-free 149927072
Close-fitting all-weather jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, G-Tex 2.5-ply laminate and taped seams Elasticated hood neckline, ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, area of usage: touring, mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Save Jacket Trail M, Waterproof Men's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Color: ao blue, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Yes
Suitable for urban cycling and bikepacking
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£77.40
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 62 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£97.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel