Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail M

• Functional Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Men's Hybrid JKT Flow Trail M Jacket, Methyl Blue, 52 (EU) B0BBQY1P6H
Extremely light thanks to Pertex Quantum 4D body mapping. Windproof front, breathable back High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped elbows 1-way front zip with underlay
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£28.14
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail LCompare 8 Prices
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket M
£60.59
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Algarve M
£74.91
Schöffel Algarve MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket LCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Auvergne M
£56.11
Schöffel Auvergne MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Danube M
£78.38
Schöffel Danube MCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£28.29
Schöffel Shirt Valbella LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
£109.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£118.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail M
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel