Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Yaras Rain Jacket II Men's Jacket B0CCD9L84W
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Front pockets with water-repellent zip Extended back 2-way front zip with front flap
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Yaras Rain Jacket II Jacket B0C4TKLDJB
Elastic and breathable, with underarm ventilation 2.5-layer material, extended back Pre-shaped sleeves, 2-way front zip with front flap Front pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II MAG8729705
Brighten up gloomy days with a lovely flecked look. The 2.5-layer elastic rain jacket is essential in every cycling bag. The Yaras Jacket V impresses with its discreetly integrated features. The extended cut at the back protects against splashes from the rear wheel. The men's rain jacket hood can be worn over a helmet and fits perfectly with the help of a cord lock. Its comfortable features include a covered two-way zip, ventilation under the armpits, pre-shaped sleeves, adjustable cuffs, and reflective elements at the lower back. The 2 front pockets are secured with a water-repellent zip; the waist can be adjusted with a cord in the pockets. The Yaras Rain Pants complete the rain outfit wonderfully. The Yaras rain jacket for men is treated with Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable bluesign® certified materials. As a Leader member of the ...
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II MAG8729704
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Yaras Rain Jacket II Men's Jacket B0CCD8M4XZ
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Front pockets with water-repellent zip Extended back 2-way front zip with front flap
prodImage
£111.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Yaras Rain Jacket II Men's Jacket B0CCD6X5JY
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Front pockets with water-repellent zip Extended back 2-way front zip with front flap
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II MAG8729691
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II MAG8729703
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II MAG8729706
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Yaras Rain Jacket II Jacket B0C4TKNVDP
Elastic and breathable, with underarm ventilation 2.5-layer material, extended back Pre-shaped sleeves, 2-way front zip with front flap Front pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Yaras Rain Jacket II Jacket B0C4TLLVQG
Elastic and breathable, with underarm ventilation 2.5-layer material, extended back Pre-shaped sleeves, 2-way front zip with front flap Front pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Yaras Rain Jacket II Jacket B0C4TKD4HF
Elastic and breathable, with underarm ventilation 2.5-layer material, extended back Pre-shaped sleeves, 2-way front zip with front flap Front pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fit: Regular Fit
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£107.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£106.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel