Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
from £84.0113 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Jacket
• Closure type: zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket, mens, Jacket, 42167, coconut/dark sea, XXX-Large B091B5WSDG
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists, windproof and waterproof material 2 front pockets with zips Front zip with fold-over Elasticated cuffs Drawstring in the hem adjustable through the pockets
prodImage
£84.01
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket 148292522
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B0DMSW8BJM
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket 148292543
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B0DMSTVV12
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£98.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B0DMSTFCCB
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket B0DMSTJ9J1
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket B0DMSTL8HY
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B0DMSWC3XN
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket, neon yellow, XXL EU B091B5LB7S
Weatherproof softshell jacket for cyclists: 100% windproof, breathable and water-repellent Versatile jacket with many functions: perfect arm parts prepared for movement during cycling, adjustable hood, width-adjustable waistband, reflective elements Completely windproof: thanks to the membrane, the men's Qimsa softshell jacket also leaves annoying draughts no chance With stretch material: the high elasticity of the material is achieved by the elastane content and by the knitted and woven construction Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£107.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket B0DMSV9MH3
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B0DMSRKXKD
Innovative softshell jacket for cyclists Windproof and waterproof material Functional cut Environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Softshell Jacket B091B71HNM
Weather-proof: the lightweight men's cycling jacket is not only waterproof and breathable, but thanks to the specially incorporated membrane, it is also 100% windproof and protects the body from cooling Functional: for a perfect fit, the cycling jacket has adjustable cuffs, a hood and an ergonomic cut, specially tailored to the needs of cyclists Versatile use: the extremely versatile softshell jacket for men is primarily designed for use on the bike, but is also ideal as an outdoor jacket for everyday use Eco finish: the VAUDE men's cycling jacket does not contain harmful fluorocarbons (PFCs). Thanks to the environmentally friendly Eco Finish coating, the surface of the cycling jacket allows water to bead off Green shape: the VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials, which reliably accompanies you through the cold season
prodImage
£120.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Burner Lite Hose Women
£83.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Lite Hose Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£80.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£84.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gonso Portland
£77.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£85.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£82.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£85.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£84.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel