Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
from £61.75to £118.1112 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black B08L8R4P9P
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be stored rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black 139933976
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased visibility for cyclists, 2-layer jacket. Waterproof, windproof and breathable, 2 front pockets with zip. 2-way front zip with double flap. Width-adjustable cuffs. Drawstring in the hem.
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black 139933974
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be stored rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green B08L8P754X
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green B08L8MRKXR
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be stored rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black B08L8QQJGF
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black B08L8NSVM5
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green B08L8R4197
prodImage
£113.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green B08L8R418Z
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Black B08L8Q7TTB
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier, especially in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green 139933986
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be stored rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Jacket II Jacket Bright Green B08L8PBJM2
Rain jacket with safety plus thanks to increased night visibility for cyclists: waterproof, windproof and breathable Active protection in the rain: the lightweight 2-layer rain jacket with thin mesh lining is very breathable with Ceplex Active and reliably protects you from moisture and wind Increased visibility: the reflective elements significantly increase your visibility at night in traffic, as you will be seen by valuable seconds earlier in adverse conditions Optimal features: the hood can be stored rolled up in the collar. The 2-way front zip, width-adjustable cuffs and 2 front pockets with zip round round off this product comfortably Fit: standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£118.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Milano
£61.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Unlimited Jersey Men
£61.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Lupra WINDSTOPPER Jacket Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£61.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£60.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel