iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad

Manufacturer: iXS
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
from £81.08to £112.014 offersManufacturer: iXS
• Knee pads
• Gender: Men, Women
• Removable protective foam
• Antibacterial
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Velcro fastener
• Material: Evazote Foam, Kevlar, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IXS Sports Division Carve EVO+ Knee Guard Knee and Shin Pads, Grey, M B076DCQ89J
The Carve models come without hard shells, are lightweight and have a high wearing comfort They are suitable for slightly harder bike park and freeride use and offer high shock absorption and thus an excellent protection effect thanks to the integrated Xmatter padding concept Material: 100% polyester Areas of use: freeride, enduro structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric for higher strength and better comfort. Removable Xmatter pads - Padding on the side and above the Xmatter protector
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
IXS EVO+ Breathable Moisture- Knee pads (Grey Medium)- Knee Compressio IX-PRT-6616_M
...
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ixs Unisex EVO+ Breathable Moisture- Knee pads (Camel,X-Large)- Knee Compression Sleeve Support for Men & Women, Wicking Padded Protective Knee Guards 482-510-6616-803-XL
It's hard enough to concentrate on cleaning a technical section of trail, whether that's a rugged rock garden or a tight switchback...
prodImage
£111.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
ixs Unisex EVO+ Breathable Moisture- Knee pads (Camel Large)- Knee Compression Sleeve Support for Men & Women Wicking Padded Protective Knee Guards OPC-PMDXHBY-NEW
ixs Unisex EVO+ Breathable Moisture- Knee pads (Camel Large)- Knee Compression Sleeve Support for Men & Women Wicking Padded Protective Knee...
prodImage
£112.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable protective foam
Antibacterial
Clothing Features
Breathable, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Evazote Foam, Kevlar, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iXS

iXS Trigger FF
£276.83
iXS Trigger FFCompare 2 Prices
iXS Trail XC
£34.76
iXS Trail XCCompare 1 Prices
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow Pad
£63.94
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
£76.49
iXS Flow Light Knee PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 6 Prices
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body ProtectiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£60.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Knee Protector
£81.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£80.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£82.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Spray II Short Women
£79.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel