iXS Flow Evo+ Knee

Price History
• Knee pads
• Removable protection foam
• Silicone stoppers
• Material: Synthetic
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IXS Sports Division Flow EVO+ Knee Pad Knee Protector, Grey, S MAG4615893
The Flow Evo+ is a further development of the "Flow" knee protector It features structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric that provides higher strength and better comfort Material: 100% polyester Intended use: trail, all-mountain, enduro - very well ventilated thanks to perforated Xmatter pads. Structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric provides higher strength and better comfort - Removable Xmatter pads
prodImage
£34.37
£44.36
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
IXS Sports Division Flow EVO+ Knee Pad Knee Protector, Grey, M B076DRHD4D
The Flow Evo+ is a further development of the "Flow" knee protector It features structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric that provides higher strength and better comfort Material: 100% polyester Intended use: trail, all-mountain, enduro - very well ventilated thanks to perforated Xmatter pads. Structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric provides higher strength and better comfort - Removable Xmatter pads
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
IXS Flow EVO+ Knee Guard Camel M Protections, Adults Unisex, Black B07N1TK753
High safety, high quality Sport type: cycling Included components: item and accessories Package Dimensions: 9.144L x 26.67H x 12.954W (centimeters)
prodImage
£47.94
Shipping: Free
IXS Sports Division Flow EVO+ Knee Pad Knee Protector, Grey, XL SF-POZITIF-45556222737
The Flow Evo+ is a further development of the "Flow" knee protector It features structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric that provides higher strength and better comfort Material: 45% polyester, 25% polyurethane, 28% nylon and 2% elastane. Intended use: trail, all-mountain, enduro - very well ventilated thanks to perforated Xmatter pads. Structurally redesigned AeroMesh fabric provides higher strength and better comfort - Removable Xmatter pads
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable protection foam
Silicone stoppers
Material
Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iXS

iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£91.07
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee PadCompare 3 Prices
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
£75.49
iXS Flow Light Knee PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£69.62
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 7 Prices
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£94.51
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body ProtectiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£27.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
£34.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£33.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£32.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£33.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.94
Shipping: Free
OTL GLOBAL
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel