iXS Flow Light Knee Pad

Manufacturer: iXS
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
from £76.491 offerManufacturer: iXS
• Knee protector made of breathable mesh material
• Xmatter padding concept for high absorption and protection
• Removable protective padding
• Lightweight Lycra mesh for high breathability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IXS Knee protection for bicycles Flow Light 147044862
Xmatter Protektionsschauem (herausnehmbar)
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee protector made of breathable mesh material
Xmatter padding concept for high absorption and protection
Removable protective padding
Lightweight Lycra mesh for high breathability

Price History

1M
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iXS

iXS Trigger FF
£277.24
iXS Trigger FFCompare 2 Prices
iXS Trail XC
£34.76
iXS Trail XCCompare 1 Prices
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow Pad
£68.52
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£110.35
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee PadCompare 3 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 6 Prices
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body ProtectiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£75.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£78.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel