Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
from £84.664 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Shorts
• Pre-shaped knees
• Closure type: snap button, zipper
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Qimsa Pants L B0CCDF36HD
Khaki
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Men's Trousers Khaki B0CCDF36HD
Elasticated leg cuffs Waistband cut higher at the back Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zip Bellows pocket on the side
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Qimsa Pants M B0CCDHD5CF
Khaki
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Vaude Qimsa Pants 2XL B0CCDDYT4M
Khaki
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pre-shaped knees
Closure type: snap button, zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£84.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
£84.01
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£85.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£78.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Lite Hose Women
£83.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Lite Hose Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£85.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel