Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
from £73.99to £98.437 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle Rain Parka
• Gender: Women
• Hood: Yes
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Women's Mosse Rain Parka, Jet Black, S 10360902
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood Extended and adjustable
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Women's Mosse Rain Parka, Jet Black, XS B0861SWB1P
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood The removable tweewegrits ensure comfortable cycling
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Women's Mosse Rain Parka, Jet Black, L B0861BRGDY
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood weave type; dobby
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Mosse, Rain parka, 2010200104 B0861VR8TM
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood The removable tweewegrits ensure comfortable cycling
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
Basil B.V. Women's Mosse Parka, Auburn, S B0B88MG8YD
The jacket has additional ventilation openings, a mesh/taffeta lining, a front zip with additional lining to prevent rain in and side pockets Removable hood The reflection of the jacket makes you clearly visible in the dark The three-piece hood is adjustable, so that you always have a good view Tank of the separable two-way zip
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
706217var-a2 - waterproof parka for women mosse COLOR BLACK SIZE XL 10360905
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood The removable tweewegrits ensure comfortable cycling
prodImage
£98.43
Shipping: Free
Basil Women's Mosse Rain Parka, Snow White, XS B0861B5F14
Sleeve extension Side pockets Removable hood The removable tweewegrits ensure comfortable cycling
prodImage
£98.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles MIK
£53.87
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel