Castelli Superleggera shirt

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Superleggera shirt
from £96.49to £117.9312 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Short Sleeve Jersey
• 3 back pockets
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castelli Superleggera shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green M B0BRVGPLL9
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-383 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Electric Lime XXL 17659397
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£99.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green L 17659381
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-059 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Drive Blue M 17659387
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-059 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Drive Blue M B0BRVH3CR1
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green L B0BRVFJ9GH
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green XXL B0BRVGS33C
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green XL B0BRVH4CZR
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-059 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Drive Blue M
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-383 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Electric Lime XXL B0BRVG6DPL
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-059 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Drive Blue S B0BRVH5S7Y
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£117.11
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523011-346 SUPERLEGGERA 3 Jersey Men's T-Shirt Defender Green L
The deluxe jersey, incredibly light and performing The base fabric Over 70g is a striped mesh Seamless cuffs and waist collar
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 back pockets
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
70 g

Price History

1M
Castelli Superleggera shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Softshell Jacket IV
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£81.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel