Vaude Women's Posta Jacket

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Softshell, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Posta Softshell Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42462, neon orange, 38 B091B6RD9D
Warm softshell jacket for cycling, 100% windproof, water-repellent and breathable Non-slip hem on the back Chin guard with fold-over Soft fleece interior 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Posta Softshell Jacket
Warm softshell jacket for cycling: 100% windproof, water-repellent and breathable Optimal cut: the cut of the elastic softshell is body-hugging, but not too tight Windproof: The windproof outer material as well as the inner fleece are made from 100% recycled polyester Optimal body climate: seams, long underarm zips ensure good breathability and air circulation Fit: slim fit - slim fit for a body-hugging feel
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Posta Softshell Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42462, neon orange, 38
Warm softshell jacket for cycling, 100% windproof, water-repellent and breathable Non-slip hem on the back Chin guard with fold-over Soft fleece interior 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Softshell, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£127.46
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.79
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.28
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£96.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£97.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£94.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£94.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel