Basil Miles MIK 2.0

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
from £68.81to £100.847 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Carrier Bag
• Material: Waterproof Polyester
• Volume: 7L
• Mounting: MIK System, lockable
• Features: Roll Closure, Reflective Details
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Miles MIK Pannier Rack Bag, 7L, Waterproof, Includes Lockable MIK System, Ideal for Commuting and Outdoors, Black/Lime B0DKJ8R5DD
Waterproof tarpaulin material: durable and weatherproof, reliably protects the contents from rain and moisture. 7L volume: compact bag with enough storage space for important items on tours or in everyday life. Includes lockable MIK system: easy and secure attachment to MIK compatible pannier racks, lockable for extra security. Practical design: with removable shoulder strap and reflective details for better visibility. Versatile use: perfect for e-bikes, city bikes or longer bike rides.
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres BAS18310
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres BAS18310
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres BAS18309
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres BAS18309
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre black
Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre grey/black BAS18310
Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre grey/black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrier Bag
Material: Waterproof Polyester
Volume: 7L
Mounting: MIK System, lockable
Features: Roll Closure, Reflective Details

Price History

1M
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£68.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£70.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel