Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
from £96.994 offersManufacturer: BasilPrice History
• Bicycle Bag
• With rolltop closure
• Volume: 17 L
• Material: Neoprene, Polyester
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£123.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Soho Bicycle Backpack, Night Black, Standard Size B08NK1ZPKJ
Excluding batteries (2 x AAA batteries)
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht Night Black - 17 Litres BAS18079
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht Night Black - 17 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht Night Black - 17 Litres BAS18079
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht Night Black - 17 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht 17L night black
Basil SoHo Bicycle Backpack Nordlicht 17L night black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£124.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With rolltop closure
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Properties
Volume:17 L
Material:Neoprene, Polyester
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£74.54
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil Weave WP
£27.60
Basil Weave WPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Shield pannier 17 l
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£97.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£103.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£124.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel