Vaude Aqua Front

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Aqua Front
from £85.87to £178.2913 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Universal bicycle bag
• Hardback Pro back panel made of sturdy plastic
• Securely sealable with roll closure
• Scope of delivery: includes QMR fastening system
• Waterproof
• Material: polyester elastomers coated
• Volume: 28l (pair)
• Dimensions (W/H/D) in mm: 300 x 340 x 160
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Aqua Front
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Aqua Front B08L5RR2V4
Waterproof welded PVC-free tarpaulin material Front bike bags for cycling Package weight: 1.91 kg Carbon-neutral made in Germany
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
Vaude 12493 Aqua Front handlebar front bag, Unisex, Aqua Front, Parred Green B01LXZVXWM
Front pannier welded waterproof PVC-free tarpaulin material climate neutrally manufactured in Germany sport type:Cycling Outdoor Lifestyle
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Pannier - Red, One Size 19606223
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulder strap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Pannier - Red, One Size B07WFQHT2J
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulder strap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front 160852
Features Waterproof welded PVC-free tarpaulin material Front bike bags for cycling Package weight: 1.91 kg Carbon-neutral made in Germany ...
prodImage
£178.29
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Front Pannier - Red, One Size 12493
Features Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulder strap can be used as...
prodImage
£178.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Aqua Front Bike Bags - Blue, Size 28 B01LZALOAM
spacious main compartment waterproof roll closure top and side roll closure removable shoulder strap user-friendly QMR 2.0 lockable attachment system
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Front Pannier Yellow B01LZALJWJ
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulderstrap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£102.12
Shipping: Free
Vaude Aqua Front Pannier Black,VA107 B01LWOYGXY
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulderstrap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Bags - Lava B01M18YG2W
Front panniers welded waterproof PVC-free tarpaulin material climate neutrally manufactured in Germany
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Pannier - Red, One Size 19606223
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulder strap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Pannier - Red, One Size B07WFQHT2J
Spacious main compartment Waterproof roll closure Top and side roll closure Removable shoulder strap Shoulder strap can be used as packing strap
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Aqua Front Rear Pannier Bike Bag - Set of 2 - PVC-Free Tarpaulin Bike Panniers - Waterproof Pannier Bags with a 28 Litre Total Storage Volume 12493
Features SECURE ATTACHMENT: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 system, each pannier can be easily adjusted and securely fixed to either side of the rear...
prodImage
£178.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hardback Pro back panel made of sturdy plastic
Securely sealable with roll closure
Scope of delivery: includes QMR fastening system
Waterproof
Material: polyester elastomers coated
Volume: 28l (pair)
Dimensions (W/H/D) in mm: 300 x 340 x 160
Weight: approx. 1.4 kg (per pair)

Price History

1M
Vaude Aqua Front
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front Light
£103.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£86.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£97.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel