Craft Double X

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• MP3 pocket with cable hole
• Reflective print
• Removable sleeves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Double X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Strong Double Sided Sticky Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting 3mm x 10m FOAM double sided tapes
Strong Double Sided Sticky Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting 3mm x 10m, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
Lowest total price
EXTRA STRONG DOUBLE SIDED TAPE FOR MOBILE AND CRAFT 3MM x 10M Double Sided Strong Foam Tape
EXTRA STRONG DOUBLE SIDED TAPE FOR MOBILE AND CRAFT 3MM x 10M, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
HSD Double Sided Tape (12 Rolls) - 50mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack includes 12 rolls of 50mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Offering adhesive on both sides, it is perfect for mounting, bonding,
prodImage
£56.00
£59.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OfficeTree Cutting Mat A1 Self Healing Blue Cutting Board Craft 90 x 60 cm Double Sided Grid PVC 3 Layers Quilting for Sewing Crafting Modelling Scrapbooking
OfficeTree Cutting Mat A1 Self Healing - Blue Cutting Board Craft 90 x 60 cm - Double Sided Grid - PVC 3 Layers Quilting for Sewing, Crafting,
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
BURBAGE IRON CRAFT Regent Double Driveway Metal Gate 2438mm GAP x 914mm High Zinc & Powder RDZP13 469653
The spear fleur-de-lys top garden arched railing panel is heavy-duty and high-quality metal fencing. Fits a post to post gap of 1830mm x height to top of spear finial is 490mm rising to 660mm in the center. Side frame height is 362mm. The physical width is 1810mm because the listed sizes include the hinge gaps. Electro-galvanized for added rust resistance and powder coated black, the finish must be inspected and any chips touched up. The galvanizing is not a 100% rustproof guarantee. Like any outdoor metal product, it may need to be painted every couple of years to ensure long life. Comes with angle brackets and bolts, but no screws. Nuts and bolts must be painted after fitting to prevent the onset of rust. Made from solid metal frames 25mm x 10mm and Infill bars 12mm diameter. Optional 50mm square bolt-down metal posts. Metal product made to a physical height and designed to fit an opening as stated. Fittings Included (no screws) Made to Measure Available Fast Delivery Zinc & Powder Coated Solid Steel Construction
prodImage
£130.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
CR9-SILKFABRICS 5m Long X 45” 100% SILK DOUBLE GEORGETTE Multi Fabric Craft Sewing Dress -147
5m Long X 45” 100% SILK DOUBLE GEORGETTE Multi Fabric Craft Sewing Dress -147, Crafts > Fabric
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Black Durable Double Sided Foam 5mm x 10m Tape for Art and Craft FOAM double sided tapes
Black Durable Double Sided Foam 5mm x 10m Tape for Art and Craft, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.40 / Unit
5mm x 10m EXTREMLY STRONG DOUBLE SIDED TAPE FOR MOBILE AND CRAFT FOAM double sided tapes
5mm x 10m EXTREMLY STRONG DOUBLE SIDED TAPE FOR MOBILE AND CRAFT, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.40 / Unit
5mm x 10m Strong Double Sided Sticky Foam Adhesive Tape For Craft and Mounting FOAM double sided tapes
5mm x 10m Strong Double Sided Sticky Foam Adhesive Tape For Craft and Mounting, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.40 / Unit
Vlieseline Bondaweb Iron On Adhesive 120cm x 17.5cm (24 Pack) - Double Sided Fusible Web for Fabric, Applique & Craft
Vlieseline Bondaweb Iron On Adhesive 120cm x 17.5cm (24 Pack) - Double Sided Fusible Web for Fabric, Applique & Craft is a versatile...
prodImage
£63.96
£67.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DIY Craft kit Double-lens Head-Wearing Magnifier Binocular Optical Glass 1.5X 2X 2.5X 3.5X jeweler light tools, Loupes tools OPC-PBRZ7TT-NEW
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
10pcs Diamond Files for Metal Jeweler Stone Polishing Wood Carving Craft Double-cut Plating Needle File Set 3x140mm Hand Tools
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (24 Rolls) - 25mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack includes 24 rolls of 25mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Designed for mounting, sticking, and bonding a variety of materials,
prodImage
£67.56
£71.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UKPSOLTD 12 Rolls Of 2" Double Sided Sticky Tape 50mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY
12 Rolls Of 2" Double Sided Sticky Tape 50mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
ADP 12x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 50mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY
12x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 50mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (48 Rolls) - 12mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack contains 48 rolls of 12mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Ideal for sticking, mounting, and bonding a variety of materials,
prodImage
£69.24
£73.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Strong Double Sided Sticky 10mm x 10m Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting FOAM double sided tapes
Strong Double Sided Sticky 10mm x 10m Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.30 / Unit
DOUBLE SIDED ADHESIVE BLACK STICKY FOAM TAPE 10mm x 10m ROLL FOR CRAFT AND ART FOAM TAPE DOUBLE SIDED TAPE
DOUBLE SIDED ADHESIVE BLACK STICKY FOAM TAPE 10mm x 10m ROLL FOR CRAFT AND ART, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.30 / Unit
Strong Double Sided Sticky 10mm x 10m Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting FOAM double sided tapes
Strong Double Sided Sticky 10mm x 10m Tape Foam Adhesive Craft Padded Mounting, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.30 / Unit
UKPSOLTD 72 Rolls Of Double Sided Sticky Tape 12mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY
72 Rolls Of Double Sided Sticky Tape 12mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
ADP 36x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 25mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY
36x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 25mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
UKPSOLTD 36 Rolls Of 1" Double Sided Sticky Tape 25mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY
36 Rolls Of 1" Double Sided Sticky Tape 25mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
COTTON CRAFT Oversized XL Beach Towel 39 x 68-2 Pack - 100% Cotton Velour - Big & Huge - Pool Picnic Bath - Double Woven Jacquard Thick Plush Super 73536
Features SET INCLUDES: Enjoy a sunny summer day at the beach or afternoon lounging by the pool with COTTON CRAFT's luxurious set of two...
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (24 Rolls) - 50mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack includes 24 rolls of 50mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Offering adhesive on both sides, it is perfect for mounting, bonding,
prodImage
£102.74
£106.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
IcanFRAME.co.uk Large massive Corrugated double wall Cardboard sheets 150x250cm art craft
Large massive Corrugated double wall Cardboard sheets 150x250cm art craft, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board-... ABSW
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board-..., Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£109.77
Shipping: Free
UKPSOLTD 96 Rolls Of Double Sided Sticky Tape 12mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY
96 Rolls Of Double Sided Sticky Tape 12mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board ABSW
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board ABSW
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (48 Rolls) - 25mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack includes 48 rolls of 25mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Designed for mounting, sticking, and bonding a variety of materials,
prodImage
£124.00
£127.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
MP3 pocket with cable hole
Reflective print
Removable sleeves

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Double X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.40
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£27.58
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£23.35
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£55.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£55.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
POC Resistance Pro DH Gloves
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£55.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Jacket III
£54.64
Compare Prices
23 offers
Craft Double X
notebookspares
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel