Craft Double X

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• MP3 pocket with cable hole
• Reflective print
• Removable sleeves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Double X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board ABSW
1190mm x 775mm Double and Single Wall Cardboard Sheets Pads Art Craft Board, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (48 Rolls) - 25mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack includes 48 rolls of 25mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Designed for mounting, sticking, and bonding a variety of materials,
prodImage
£124.00
£127.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UKPSOLTD 48 Rolls Of 1" Double Sided Sticky Tape 25mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY
48 Rolls Of 1" Double Sided Sticky Tape 25mm x 50 Metres Craft Art Scrapbook DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
ADP 48x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 25mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY
48x Double Sided Sticky Tape Rolls Size 25mm x 50m Strong Adhesive Craft DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
HSD Double Sided Tape (96 Rolls) - 12mm x 50M Roll Multipurpose Sticky Adhesive Craft Tapes
This pack contains 96 rolls of 12mm-wide double-sided tape, each 50 metres long. Ideal for sticking, mounting, and bonding a variety of materials,
prodImage
£129.23
£133.22
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trend Craft Pro Solid Carbide Planer Blades, 82 x 5.5 x 1.1mm, 5 Pairs, Double Edged Replacement Planer Blades, CR/PB29/5PR
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Double Sided Adhesive Pads 50Pcs 1.9x1.9 Waterproof Acrylic Tape for Walls Shower Hanging Pictures DIY Craft Home Office
1. Strong adhesion on multiple surfaces These double sided adhesive pads are made of acrylic, delivering powerful bonding on tiles, glass, and metal.
prodImage
£150.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
MP3 pocket with cable hole
Reflective print
Removable sleeves

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Double X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Arctic
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Resistance Pro DH Gloves
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£55.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£55.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft Double X
notebookspares
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel