Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men

Price History
• Cycling Jersey
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, M EU B07W71BP8Z
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
GORE WEAR Mens C3 T-Shirt, Utility Green, L EU B000W09OYQ
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: L, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, M EU B07W71BP8Z
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C3 Jersey, Black, M B07WCB8LQD
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jersey, Black, XXL EU B07WCBGBSF
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jersey, Black, XL EU B07WLYJHMQ
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: XL, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jersey, Black, XXL EU
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C3 Jersey, Black, S B07WCBGJRG
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: S, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jersey, Black, L EU B07WLY87Y5
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: L, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, M EU
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, XL EU B07WCB66KM
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: XL, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 T-Shirt, Utility Green, L EU B000W09OYQ
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: L, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 T-Shirt, Utility Green, XL EU
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: XL, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£45.62
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, L EU
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: L, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 Jerseys, Orbit Blue, XXL EU
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: XXL, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C3 Jersey, Black, M
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Black, 100608
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C3 Jersey, Orbit Blue, S
Light men's jersey for cyclists in warm weather conditions Tight fit/bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture-wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE C3 Jersey, Size: S, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100608
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 T-Shirt, Utility Green, M EU
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: M, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C3 Jersey, Utility Green, S
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: S, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens C3 T-Shirt, Utility Green, XXL EU
Lightweight cycling jersey for men in warm-weather conditions Slim fit for an athletic silhouette and excellent mobility, Bike-specific cut, Reflective details GORE Selected Fabrics: Rapid moisture wicking and extremely breathable Extended back, 3-piece back pocket, Zipped pocket, Full-length zip GORE WEAR Men's C3 Jersey, Size: XXL, Colour: Utility Green, 100608
prodImage
£70.67
£88.03
Shipping: £17.36
with shipping: £17.36
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable
Gender
Men
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
Went for L - 5ft 11. Fits great and performs as expected
Good Jersey, Very Bad Zipper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2022
|
I like all my GORE WEAR items, but I'm very disappointed that the zipper on this one failed after only 4 rides! I do not recommend it!
Sooooo Comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
i love this top, it fits perfectly, its not race fit tight and its not loose fitting either, its close fitting without the tightness, the material is soft and ridiculously comfy , very well made, sturdy zipper, wicks away the...View More sweat nicely, dries quickly when it rains, it holds it shape after being washed, its warm to wear on chilly days but cool on hot days value for money ? yes definitely, I would say its the same quality as some of the high end jerseys but half the price Would I buy more ? IView Less
Great jersey. In-between fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
Ordered both L and M. Normally I'd wear a large. The large jersey felt a bit big, with too much fabric under the arms, leading to bunching Medium jersey is definitely a tighter fit, but not skin-tight. I found the medium...View More looked better on me Fabric itself is nice, has a appearance of a knitted jersey. Comes with the usual attributes: zipper-garage, sticky material on the inside back, to keep the jersey from bunching up, partially glued seamsView Less
Wrong size
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/08/2022
|
Jersey was considerably bigger than my other gore jersey, but was supposedly a medium.
With reviews from

Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
9
4
7
3
1
2
1
2

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.46
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£43.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.91
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£33.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£34.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£32.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Cancun
£33.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£34.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Odeon
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£40.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£33.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel