Castelli Velocissima 2 Short

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
from £62.41to £75.534 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Kiss Air2 seat pad
• mesh carrier
• Clothing Features: Safety reflectors, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Weight: 155 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli - Velocissima 2 Short, Women's Shorts B08THTGTVF
Breathable fabric Anatomical fit Comfortable life Sports shorts
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
Castelli - Velocissima 2 Short, Women's Shorts B08THXDNTD
Breathable fabric Anatomical fit Comfortable life Sports shorts
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Women, girls. Shorts VELOCISSIMA 2 SHORT B08THT3YBQ
Breathable fabric Anatomical fit Comfortable waistband Sports Pants
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
Castelli - Velocissima 2 Short, Women's Shorts B08THSGVG2
Breathable fabric Anatomical fit Comfortable life Sports shorts
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Kiss Air2 seat pad
mesh carrier
Clothing Features
Safety reflectors, Stretch material
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Weight
155 g

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Unlimited Jersey Men
£61.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£53.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel