Castelli Competizione bib short

Manufacturer: Castelli
Castelli Competizione bib short
from £70.34to £99.958 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castelli Competizione bib short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White M B081QMG7MD
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White L
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Men's Competizione dungarees, Black, XXL UK B081QMGTQM
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White XL B081QMK76M
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White XXXL
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White XXXL B081QLWLRY
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Men's Competizione dungarees, Black, S UK B081QMXSJP
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520006 COMPETIZIONE BIB. Men's Shorts Black White L B081QMNXMJ
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Castelli Competizione bib short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 36 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel