Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Endura
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
from £67.95to £103.614 offersManufacturer: Endura
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Double storm flap
• Front zipper
• Adjustable neck and hem drawstrings
• Hood: No
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endura Urban Luminite EN1150 Waterproof Mens Cycling Jacket Yellow Reflective
Endura Urban Luminite EN1150 Waterproof Mens Cycling Jacket Yellow Reflective, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite EN1150 Waterproof Mens Cycling Jacket Yellow Reflective
Endura Urban Luminite EN1150 Waterproof Mens Cycling Jacket Yellow Reflective, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite En1150 Jacket M E9180YV-M
Enhanced Visibility: High-visibility EN1150 certified jacket designed with reflective elements for maximum safety during low-light urban cycling conditions Weather Protection: Durable water-repellent coating and sealed seams provide excellent protection against rain and wind while maintaining breathability Urban Style: Modern, sleek design perfect for both cycling commutes and casual city wear, featuring a tailored fit for comfortable movement Smart Storage: Multiple strategically placed pockets for secure storage of essentials while riding, including water-resistant zipped compartments Comfort Features: Adjustable cuffs and hem, ventilation panels, and lightweight construction ensure optimal comfort during urban rides in various weather conditions
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Endura Urban Luminite En1150 Jacket 2XL B09G3LV4YG
Safety Design: High-visibility EN1150-certified jacket designed for urban cycling with reflective elements for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions Weather Protection: Durable water-repellent coating and sealed seams provide excellent protection against rain and wind while maintaining breathability Comfort Fit: Ergonomically designed 2XL size with adjustable cuffs and hem for optimal comfort during cycling activities Storage Solutions: Multiple strategically placed pockets for secure storage of essential items while riding in urban environments Versatile Performance: Lightweight and packable design suitable for year-round use, perfect for both commuting and recreational urban cycling
prodImage
£103.61
£118.59
Shipping: £14.98
with shipping: £14.98
Product Details
Additional information
Double storm flap
Front zipper
Adjustable neck and hem drawstrings
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Hood
No
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endura

Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£76.50
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short MenCompare 2 Prices
Endura Hummvee Zip-Off II Pants Men
£79.71
Endura Hummvee Zip-Off II Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II MenCompare 4 Prices
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts Men
£36.95
Endura SingleTrack II Shorts MenCompare 29 Prices
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£63.91
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket MenCompare 19 Prices
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£57.95
Endura Hummvee Short II WomenCompare 10 Prices
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Women
£99.00
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II WomenCompare 1 Prices
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer WomenCompare 6 Prices
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£20.32
Endura Hummvee HelmetCompare 14 Prices
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£25.00
Endura Hummvee Plus II MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Knee Protector
£81.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Gonso Jane
£66.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Valaff
£66.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£103.61
Shipping: £14.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel