Giro Trixter

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Trixter
from £16.84to £27.8266 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Glove
• Gender: Men, Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Synthetic
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Trixter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Trixter Hrzn S B08GHFWXSB
x
prodImage
£16.84
£22.78
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Racing Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves with AX Bolt Fabric and InstaChill Technology, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road and Trail Riding, Color: Black, Size: XS B08GH9JNMG
Super Fit Engineering is a proprietary process that guides the fit, design and patterning of every Giro glove for maximum comfort and performance. By carefully tailoring the palm, fingers and padding zones to match the shape and size of the hand, Super Fit Engineering reduces bunching and discomfort while enhancing grip, bar feel and the effectiveness of the padding. And with as many as six sizes available per model, almost any rider can great pair of gloves to match their needs.
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fox Racing Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Black, Size: S B08GH9JPRD
prodImage
£19.27
£23.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Moisture-Wicking, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design, Ideal for Road & Trail, Olive Green, Size: M 11658672
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves
Giro Trixter Dirt Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Moisture-Wicking, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design, Warm-Season Road & Trail Use, Color: Olive Green, Size: XS B08GHLKNNF
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Moisture Management, Black, Size: L B08GH94GFZ
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Moisture Management, Black, Size: L 11658669
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Moisture-Wicking, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Color: Olive Green, Size: S 11658671
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fox Racing Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric, InstaChill Technology, Pre-Curved Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design, Moisture Management, Road & Trail Use, Color: Black, Size: M B08GH9PMZN
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Olive Green, Size: XL 11658674
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves, AX Bolt Fabric with InstaChill, Moisture-Wicking, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design, Ideal for Road & Trail, Olive Green, Size: M 11658672
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves - AX Bolt Fabric, InstaChill Tech, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Moisture Management, Durable & Comfortable Fit, Color: Olive Green, Size: L 11658673
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Cycling Gloves - AX Bolt Fabric, InstaChill Tech, Perforated Microfiber Palm, Slip-On Design for Road & Trail, Moisture Management, Durable & Comfortable Fit, Color: Olive Green, Size: L
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Gloves
Trixter Gloves, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Gloves
Trixter Gloves, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Trixter Gloves
Trixter Gloves, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Trixter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£188.95
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Arm Warmer II
£16.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Winter glove Raceshield
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe T
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trixter
Amazon US
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: £5.94
biketart*
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel