O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard

Manufacturer: O'Neal
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
from £36.657 offersManufacturer: O'NealPrice History
• Children's protector top
• Elastic waist belt
• Plastic protectors on shoulders, chest, and back
• Suitable for children aged 4-9 years
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.65
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£43.52
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neal 2023 Peewee Chest Protector Black Body Armour MX Motocross Off-Road Quad
O'Neal 2023 Peewee Chest Protector Black Body Armour MX Motocross Off-Road Quad, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£36.65
£39.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oneal Peewee Protection Vest, Black, XS/S (XS/SM)
High level of protection. Very safe Very comfortable Perfect fit Peewee model
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
O'Neal PEEWEE Chest Guard
O'Neal PEEWEE Chest Guard, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Chest Protector | Children | Motocross Enduro | Easily Adjustable Injected Plastic Shape for Increased Protection | Age 4-9 Years | Pee Wee Chest Guard | Black Neon Yellow | Size M/L
Safety: Injected plastic shape on shoulders, chest and back for improved protection. Comfort: Easily adjustable with elastic waist strap and bracelets for an excellent fit. Material: mesh material and perforated foam for increased breathability. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal | 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. Features: suitable for children aged 4 - 9 years.
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
O'NEAL | Chest Protector | Children | Motocross Enduro | Easily Adjustable Injected Plastic Shape for Increased Protection | Age 4-9 Years | Pee Wee Chest Guard | Black Neon Yellow | Size M/L 11967800
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
O'Neal Pee Wee Chest Protector Black XS/S Kids Motocross MX Body Armour Ages 2-5 0251-300
O'Neal Pee Wee Chest Protector Black XS/S Kids Motocross MX Body Armour Ages 2-5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Oneal Peewee Vest of Protection, Black, M/L (MD/LG)
Lightweight flexible and comfortable foam chassis design Injected molded plastic shoulder pads TPR Chest and Back protection for supreme protection Adjustable straps for the perfect fit M/L – fits ages 5-7yrs. Approximately 40-50in tall, 38-55lbs
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Elastic waist belt
Plastic protectors on shoulders, chest, and back
Suitable for children aged 4-9 years
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from O'Neal

O'Neal Defender 2.0
£79.19
O'Neal Defender 2.0Compare 1 Prices
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£103.99
O'Neal Trailfinder SplitCompare 2 Prices
O'Neal Rockstacker shorts
£37.49
O'Neal Rockstacker shortsCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
O'Neal Tsunami Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
O'Neal Dirt Knee GuardCompare 4 Prices
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
O'Neal Apocalypse PantCompare 3 Prices
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
£54.99
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon LookCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£45.07
O'Neal Sniper Elite GlovesCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men CrankCompare 6 Prices
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
O'Neal GeneratorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men Qimsa Air Jacket
£36.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£36.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£36.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Cancun
£36.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Watzmann Gaiter III
£36.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£36.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Auvergne M
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
mission-mx
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
dirt-store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel