Vaude Matera Tights II Men

Price History

1M
Vaude Matera Tights II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Matera Ii Leggings XL B0CCDDTWR7
Black
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black B0CCDFTQTW
Comfort: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have an ergonomic cut and comfortable padding. Thanks to the T-pad seat padding, the men's cycling shorts are ideal for trail and travel Padding: the cycling shorts for men have a comfortable T-pad seat pad made of 15 mm thick foam. The ergonomic 2-layer construction cushions and reduces saddle discomfort when sitting upright Wearing feel: the padded cycling shorts for men ensure maximum freedom of movement thanks to a high stretch content. A practical stretch waistband and silicone leg cuffs prevent slipping Material: The men's cycling shorts are mainly made from recycled polyamide and are therefore particularly breathable and quick-drying - environmentally friendly made in an upcycling process Green Shape: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and therefore stand for an environmentally friendly product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black B0CCDGP5TM
Comfort: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have an ergonomic cut and comfortable padding. Thanks to the T-pad seat padding, the men's cycling shorts are ideal for trail and travel Padding: the cycling shorts for men have a comfortable T-pad seat pad made of 15 mm thick foam. The ergonomic 2-layer construction cushions and reduces saddle discomfort when sitting upright Wearing feel: the padded cycling shorts for men ensure maximum freedom of movement thanks to a high stretch content. A practical stretch waistband and silicone leg cuffs prevent slipping Material: The men's cycling shorts are mainly made from recycled polyamide and are therefore particularly breathable and quick-drying - environmentally friendly made in an upcycling process Green Shape: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and therefore stand for an environmentally friendly product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black B0CCDFSB2P
Comfort: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have an ergonomic cut and comfortable padding. Thanks to the T-pad seat padding, the men's cycling shorts are ideal for trail and travel Padding: the cycling shorts for men have a comfortable T-pad seat pad made of 15 mm thick foam. The ergonomic 2-layer construction cushions and reduces saddle discomfort when sitting upright Wearing feel: the padded cycling shorts for men ensure maximum freedom of movement thanks to a high stretch content. A practical stretch waistband and silicone leg cuffs prevent slipping Material: The men's cycling shorts are mainly made from recycled polyamide and are therefore particularly breathable and quick-drying - environmentally friendly made in an upcycling process Green Shape: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and therefore stand for an environmentally friendly product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Vaude Matera Ii Leggings L B0CCDF2BNG
Black
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Vaude Matera Ii Leggings S B0CCDGL3MZ
Black
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black B0CCDDKKXP
Comfort: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have an ergonomic cut and comfortable padding. Thanks to the T-pad seat padding, the men's cycling shorts are ideal for trail and travel Padding: the cycling shorts for men have a comfortable T-pad seat pad made of 15 mm thick foam. The ergonomic 2-layer construction cushions and reduces saddle discomfort when sitting upright Wearing feel: the padded cycling shorts for men ensure maximum freedom of movement thanks to a high stretch content. A practical stretch waistband and silicone leg cuffs prevent slipping Material: The men's cycling shorts are mainly made from recycled polyamide and are therefore particularly breathable and quick-drying - environmentally friendly made in an upcycling process Green Shape: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and therefore stand for an environmentally friendly product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Vaude Matera Tights II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Tempo MTB
£27.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Kuro Pants Women
£27.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Essential Mesh
£26.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Men's Bike Innerpant III
£27.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chiba Race
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Matera Tights II Women
£30.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Xtract Jacket Women
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Gloves Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen V-Neck T-Shirt
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Matera Tights II Men
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel