Vaude Women's Air Jacket III

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
from £32.69to £58.103 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Wind jacket
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Wind-repellent
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Air III Women's Wind Jacket B08L8PSJVL
Lightweight, sporty wind jacket for cycling: 80% windproof, very breathable and water-repellent Very light and small packing: the ultra-light wind jacket can be stowed in a small size in the back pocket Wind jacket for women: the sporty cut guarantees full wind streamliness and withstands the strongest breeze Environmentally friendly manufacturing: this product is made with the environmentally friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish, which does not contain fluorocarbons (PFCs) Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Air III Jacket dark sea 38 B09JSWQKGX
Light, sporty wind jacket for cycling 80% windproof, very breathable and water-repellent Very light and packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Air Jacket III Jacket - Black Uni, 40 B07WQ4CY7H
Articulated sleeves Inner front flap with chin guard at the collar Lycra at the cuffs and lower hem 1 back pocket for jacket storage Full-length front zip
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable, Wind-repellent
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£29.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£32.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear C3 Gore Windstopper Helmet Cap
£27.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel