Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove

Price History
• Gender: Unisex
• Cycling gloves
• Material: PrimaLoft, GORE-TEX INFINIUM
• 3-finger mitten construction, touchscreen-compatible
• Split design for braking with individual fingers
• Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 10 B082YDC68P
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 10, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 11 B082YD8244
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 11, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 9 B082YDDKLH
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 9, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 7 B082YCXGPM
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 7, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 10 B082YFBWK4
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 10, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 9 B082YDBDC1
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 9, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 6 B082YD4LG7
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 6, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 8 B082YDPCNT
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 8, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 8 B082YF8YWD
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 8, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 6 B082YFD7J6
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 6, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 11 B082YDZSMP
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 11, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black / Neon Yellow, 5 B082YD3MM9
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 5, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100656
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 5 B082YDNP7F
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 5, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR WINDSTOPPER Thermo Split Gloves, Black, 7 B082YF8R98
Warm unisex gloves for athletic activities, Ideal for cold weather conditions 3-finger mitten construction for extra warmth, Grippy silicone imprint on palm, Insulated index finger GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable Touch-screen-compatible thumb and index finger, Split design with separated thumb and index finger, Neoprene wristband GORE GORE-TEX INFINIUM Thermo Split Gloves, Size: 7, Colour: Black, 100656
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Material: PrimaLoft, GORE-TEX INFINIUM
3-finger mitten construction, touchscreen-compatible
Split design for braking with individual fingers
Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Torrent Jacket Men
£99.81
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.46
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£43.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.91
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Odeon
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£34.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel