Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Fastening type: button, zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Qimsa Light Softshell Women's Trousers B0C4Q5PK78
Lightweight women's cycling shorts made of softshell for mountain biking Very elastic and breathable Wind and water-repellent Climate neutral; made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Light Softshell Women's Trousers B0C4Q4FPKC
Lightweight women's cycling shorts made of softshell for mountain biking Very elastic and breathable Wind and water-repellent Climate neutral; made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Pants Brand Model Wo Qimsa Light Softshell Pants, Black, 38 B0CK2PZ871
Women's Cycling Pants Black Sportswear from the brand VAUDE Wo Qimsa Light Softshell Pants, black, 38 black VAUDE sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Cycling Shorts Khaki B0BLHH4GDW
Comfortable mountain bike trousers for women Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Stretch inserts Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Qimsa Women's Cycling Shorts Khaki 139936199
Comfortable mountain bike trousers for women Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Stretch inserts Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fastening type: button, zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£50.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£60.65
Compare Prices
18 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
£50.31
Compare Prices
21 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Baggy Hose II
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£51.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£56.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£49.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura GV500 Foyle T-Shirt Men
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£50.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel