POC Auric Cut BC MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
from £119.99to £200.007 offersManufacturer: POC
• MIPS: Yes
• Auric Cut BC MIPS Helmet
• Material: ABS shell, EPP liner
• Multi-Impact liner for enhanced impact protection
• Eyewear clip for secure attachment of glasses
• Suitable for skiing and snowboarding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS Ski Snowboard Helmet White Matt M/L 55–58cm RRP £200 PC10487103
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS Ski Snowboard Helmet White Matt M/L 55–58cm RRP £200, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.99
£125.34
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS - A versatile ski and snowboard helmet, tuned for the backcountry, combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection B09WR3GBS8
MADE FOR ADVENTURE_ Developed for park and pipe riding or hitting features on or off the piste. A versatile helmet to keep every free skier protected MIPS_ A versatile helmet, tuned for the backcountry, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ The ventilation is fully adjustable for increased comfort across a broader range of conditions. Detachable ear pads give comfort across a wider range of temperatures MULTI-IMPACT PROTECTION_ Snow sports helmet features an advanced multi-impact EPP liner and robust ABS shell for exceptional protection on the mountain REMOVEABLE GOGGLE CLIP_ Keep your goggles securely attached to your helmet with the removeable goggle clip
prodImage
£145.78
Shipping: Free
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS - A versatile ski and snowboard helmet, tuned for the backcountry, combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection B09WR39M5D
MADE FOR ADVENTURE_ Developed for park and pipe riding or hitting features on or off the piste. A versatile helmet to keep every free skier protected MIPS_ A versatile helmet, tuned for the backcountry, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ The ventilation is fully adjustable for increased comfort across a broader range of conditions. Detachable ear pads give comfort across a wider range of temperatures MULTI-IMPACT PROTECTION_ Snow sports helmet features an advanced multi-impact EPP liner and robust ABS shell for exceptional protection on the mountain REMOVEABLE GOGGLE CLIP_ Keep your goggles securely attached to your helmet with the removeable goggle clip
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
POC AURIC CUT BC MIPS Hydrogen White Matt Small 51-54 RRP £250 FREE P&P BARGAIN PC10487103
POC AURIC CUT BC MIPS Hydrogen White Matt Small 51-54 RRP £250 FREE P&P BARGAIN, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC AURIC CUT BC MIPS Hydrogen Black Matt XL-XXL 59-62 RRP £250 FREE P&P BARGAIN PC10487103
POC AURIC CUT BC MIPS Hydrogen Black Matt XL-XXL 59-62 RRP £250 FREE P&P BARGAIN, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS - A versatile ski and snowboard helmet, tuned for the backcountry, combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection B09WR34JWH
MADE FOR ADVENTURE_ Developed for park and pipe riding or hitting features on or off the piste. A versatile helmet to keep every free skier protected MIPS_ A versatile helmet, tuned for the backcountry, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ The ventilation is fully adjustable for increased comfort across a broader range of conditions. Detachable ear pads give comfort across a wider range of temperatures MULTI-IMPACT PROTECTION_ Snow sports helmet features an advanced multi-impact EPP liner and robust ABS shell for exceptional protection on the mountain REMOVEABLE GOGGLE CLIP_ Keep your goggles securely attached to your helmet with the removeable goggle clip
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS - A versatile ski and snowboard helmet, tuned for the backcountry, combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection B09WR2WMTZ
MADE FOR ADVENTURE_ Developed for park and pipe riding or hitting features on or off the piste. A versatile helmet to keep every free skier protected MIPS_ A versatile helmet, tuned for the backcountry, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ The ventilation is fully adjustable for increased comfort across a broader range of conditions. Detachable ear pads give comfort across a wider range of temperatures MULTI-IMPACT PROTECTION_ Snow sports helmet features an advanced multi-impact EPP liner and robust ABS shell for exceptional protection on the mountain REMOVEABLE GOGGLE CLIP_ Keep your goggles securely attached to your helmet with the removeable goggle clip
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Auric Cut BC MIPS Helmet
Material: ABS shell, EPP liner
Multi-Impact liner for enhanced impact protection
Eyewear clip for secure attachment of glasses
Suitable for skiing and snowboarding
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 5 Prices
POC Tectal
£48.50
POC TectalCompare 17 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 37 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 4 Prices
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
POC Ventral LiteCompare 3 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
POC Crane MIPSCompare 11 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 KneeCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
£143.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lazer Impala
£136.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Troy Lee Designs A3 MIPS
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
premium-helmets-outlet
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.35
prodImage
£145.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
pumped
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel