Met Trenta 3K Carbon

Price History
• MIPS: No
• Road bike helmet with Mips-AIR safety system for additional protection
• Integrated 3K carbon frame structure for increased stability
• 24 ventilation openings for optimized airflow
• Safe-T Orbital adjustment system for a personalized fit
• Weight 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BNIB MET TRENTA 3K CARBON Road Cycling Helmet Size 52-56cm SMALL - METROAD461
BNIB MET TRENTA 3K CARBON Road Cycling Helmet Size 52-56cm SMALL - METROAD461, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Bike Helmet Carbon Black Matt Size S B0GN9QS4HM
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Opal Glossy Grey Bicycle Helmet - Size S B0G1C1SFXZ
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£256.44
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Hyper Teal Bike Helmet Gloss Size M MAG11574065
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£260.40
£270.39
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Hyper Teal Bike Helmet | Glossy Size S B0GN9SNNNB
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Helmet
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Helmet (Opal Grey, M) B0G1C3FZRM
3K airframe: integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: ultra-light rotation system for advanced protection Integrated glasses holders Compact volume and fully encased polycarbonate shell Safe-T orbital system: 360°, vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£261.78
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Helmet (Opal Grey, Large) B0G1C9QWD7
3K airframe: integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: ultra-light rotation system for advanced protection Integrated glasses holders Compact volume and fully encased polycarbonate shell Safe-T orbital system: 360°, vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£273.39
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Hyper Teal Glossy Bicycle Helmet Size L B0GN9TFP56
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£274.04
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Helmet (White, Large) MAG11574058
3K airframe: integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: ultra-light rotation system for advanced protection Integrated glasses holders Compact volume and fully encased polycarbonate shell Safe-T orbital system: 360°, vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£279.71
£289.70
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET Trenta 3K Bike Helmet Carbon Black Matt Size M MAG11574069
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£279.71
£289.70
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Helmet (White, M) MAG11574057
3K airframe: integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: ultra-light rotation system for advanced protection Integrated glasses holders Compact volume and fully encased polycarbonate shell Safe-T orbital system: 360°, vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£279.71
£289.70
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET Trenta 3K Bike Helmet Carbon Black Matt Size L B0GNB1BPCK
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£289.70
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Bike Helmet Carbon Black Matt Size M 148597174
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Helmet (White, M) 148597186
3K airframe: integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: ultra-light rotation system for advanced protection Integrated glasses holders Compact volume and fully encased polycarbonate shell Safe-T orbital system: 360°, vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Bike Helmet Carbon Black Matt Size M
Airframe 3K: Integrated carbon structure for superior performance Mips Air Node: Ultra light rotation system for extended protection Integrated Eyeglass Holders Compact volume and fully polycarbonate sheathed shell Safe-T orbital system: 360° vertical and occipital adjustment
prodImage
£293.49
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet White Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Cycling Helmet Black Ventilated Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road bike helmet with Mips-AIR safety system for additional protection
Integrated 3K carbon frame structure for increased stability
24 ventilation openings for optimized airflow
Safe-T Orbital adjustment system for a personalized fit
Weight 260 g
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£159.99
MET Manta MIPSCompare 15 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 25 Prices
Met Crossover
£51.09
Met CrossoverCompare 11 Prices
Met Crossover 2
£53.95
Met Crossover 2Compare 5 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£164.79
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Strale
£64.92
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£64.43
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Airbreaker 2.0
£219.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Sanction
£179.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 MIPS
£250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£199.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£187.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£256.44
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£260.40
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel