Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
from £229.99to £299.957 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 57 - 61 cm, S, M, L
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 6
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS Road Helmet In Shiny White Large (57-61cm) RRP £260 98034
ABUS Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS Road Helmet In Shiny White Large (57-61cm) RRP £260, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / 100 g
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black 140382418
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black AB-98039
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£299.00
£303.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black AB-98038
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black AB-98029
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black AB-98035
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£299.00
£303.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS GameChanger 2.0 MIPS Racing Bicycle Helmet - High-performance Aero Road Bike Helmet with Optimised Aerodynamics and Ventilation for Men and Women - Size S, Black AB-98040
AERODYNAMICS: Because every second counts, the helmet has an aero blade with a special mesh structure. This optimises aerodynamics in different racing situations OPTIMISED VENTILATION: To keep your head cool, the helmet is equipped with an AirBoost air intake and Forced Air Cooling Technology, which form a sophisticated ventilation system SNUG FIT: Featuring the Zoom Pro adjustment system to comfortably fit individual head sizes - equipped with an adjustable cut-out for ponytail wearers SAFE AND STABLE: The ActiCage structure stabilises the helmet's structure and the in-mold process bonds the shock-absorbing inner material to the outer shell for durability FOR CYCLISTS: The racing helmet is suitable for young and adult professional road cyclists and all ambitious cyclists
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
6
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 57 - 61 cm, S, M, L
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£253.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£192.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
£205.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£205.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / 100 g
TradeINN
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel