Abus Airbreaker 2.0

Price History

1M
Abus Airbreaker 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Shiny White 44517
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Shiny White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Adjustable & Secure Fit, Aero, Large Vents AB-10044507-01
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Adjustable & Secure Fit, Aero, Large Vents, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size L, white ABUSAB2SWL
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size M, white HE0ABU0307
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size S, black ABUSAB2VBS
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£254.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size M, purple ABUSAB2PM
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£257.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size S, purple 10050635-01-S
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - Velvet Black
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - Velvet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - All-in Purple - S M L
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - All-in Purple - S M L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Shiny White 44517
ABUS Airbreaker 2.0 Road Helmet - Shiny White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Elite Road Cycling Helmet Purple Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - Pure White
Abus AirBreaker 2.0 Cycling Helmet - Pure White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS AirBreaker 2.0 road bike helmet – lightweight bike helmet with a focus on ventilation, aerodynamics, safety and comfort for professional cycling – for women and men – size L, silver MAG11164647
Strong ventilation at any speed: large air vents and a sophisticated ventilation system provide effective cooling – refreshing ventilation during fast sprints, slow climbs and with sunglasses attached Aerodynamics meets lightness: the Aero Blade at the rear of the Italian-made road bike helmet noticeably reduces air resistance and enhances airflow – thanks to injected carbon, this component is both stable and lightweight Additional protection: the integrated Acti Cage structure with carbon reinforcement stabilises the helmet and reliably protects the head in the event of a fall - the outer shell and inner shell are connected using an in-mould process for a durable bond High wearing comfort: the helmet can be precisely adjusted with the Zoom Spin adjustment system – the comfortable padding is removable and washable – a ponytail opening provides space for long hairstyles and ensures a comfortable fit even on long rides Further details: optimised glasses holder with rubber grip for a secure fit of sunglasses - Flow Straps Pro straps without dividers offer comfort and minimise air resistance - easy-to-use trident plug lock as chin fastener
prodImage
£279.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Abus Airbreaker 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 131 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£65.58
Abus PowerDomeCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Troy Lee Designs D4 Composite
£220.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
£230.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£176.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£183.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£199.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Airbreaker 2.0
highonbikes
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel