Alpina Stan MIPS

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Stan MIPS
from £71.83to £79.028 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Integrated insect screen in the front ventilation openings
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 60 - 64 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Stan MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA STAN MIPS, white matt, 51-55 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM3FHQJ
In-mold construction: Robust and impact-resistant helmet for maximum protection and lightweight comfort. Specially developed helmet ventilation for optimal air circulation and pleasant wearing comfort. MIPS technology provides additional protection in rotational falls for maximum safety. Optimal adjustment options thanks to height adjustment Comfortable to wear and modern design for a pleasant fit and stylish look.
prodImage
£71.83
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, coffee-grey matt, 51-55 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM152JN
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA STAN MIPS, white matt, 55-59 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure activities B0DBM24RX3
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, coffee-grey matt, 55-59 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM523DL
prodImage
£72.93
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, black matt, 51-55 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure activities B0DBLZCKXG
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, coffee-grey matt 60-64 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM3D9X3
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, black matt 60-64 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM311T3
prodImage
£78.82
Shipping: Free
ALPINA STAN MIPS, black matt, 55-59 cm, bike helmet with Mips technology for men and women, ideal for leisure time B0DBM45K5X
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated insect screen in the front ventilation openings
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 60 - 64 cm
Weight
340 g

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Stan MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Century
£71.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Unbound
£65.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Aventor
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Livall BH60SE
£72.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
prodImage
£71.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel