Uvex Unbound

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 23
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Unbound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Unbound MIPS - Secure Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Forest - Olive Matt - 58-62 cm B08FC3D76H
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Aerodynamic ventilation design with 18 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
uvex Unbound MIPS - Secure Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - all Black Matt - 58-62 cm B07XP5C9WQ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Aerodynamic ventilation design with 18 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
uvex Unbound MIPS - Secure Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - all Black Matt - 58-62 cm B07XP5C9WQ
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Aerodynamic ventilation design with 18 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
uvex Unbound MIPS - Secure Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Anthracite Plum - 54-58 cm
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Aerodynamic ventilation design with 18 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
uvex Unbound MIPS - Secure Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - all Black Matt - 54-58 cm B07XKBQ5RH
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Aerodynamic ventilation design with 18 ventilation channels The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
23
Removable Visor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Unbound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Tec Auger
£66.54
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£66.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Taunus
£66.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex City I-VO
£65.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£67.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Unbound
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel