Alpina Ximo 2 LE

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £44.9524 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• MIPS: No
• Children’s helmet with height-adjustable 360° fit system
• Material: Inmold construction, lightweight and comfortable to wear
• Ventilation: Well-ventilated with integrated insect net
• Safety: Reflective Ximo logo and optional LED light
• Flat back for additional protection in child seats and trailers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pastel turquoise matt - 47-51 B0FHHVRC3J
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - soft blue flowers matt - 49-54 B0FHHVR71R
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - fading purple matt - 45-49 B0FHHVRSCF
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon red matt - 45-49 B0FHHTFMGT
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - black neon camo matt - 45-49 B0FHHWX5QM
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pearl white flowers matt - 47-51 B0FHHXHGP3
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - blue matt - 47-51 B0FHHW27RP
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pastel turquoise matt - 45-49 B0FHHVSK6B
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pearl white flowers matt - 49-54 B0FHHRYNHF
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon green matt - 45-49 B0FHHS3V73
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - blue matt - 49-54 B0FHHX4H5R
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pastel turquoise matt - 49-54 B0FHHTBCTN
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - blue matt - 45-49 B0FHHR758T
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - fading purple matt - 47-51 B0FHHS6Q3L
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - soft blue flowers matt - 47-51 B0FHHWFKD4
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon green matt - 47-51 B0FHHV6XKN
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - soft blue flowers matt - 45-49 B0FHHT1CG4
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - fading purple matt - 49-54 B0FHHTMKP1
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon green matt - 49-54 B0FHHTPW89
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon red matt - 49-54 B0FHHWKKC4
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - pearl white flowers matt - 45-49 B0FHHVNF16
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - black neon camo matt - 47-51 B0FHHTHH3X
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - black neon camo matt - 49-54 B0FHHX8824
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 L.E. (matte) – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with optional LED - neon red matt - 47-51 B0FHHTK6KQ
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Optional LED light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children’s helmet with height-adjustable 360° fit system
Material: Inmold construction, lightweight and comfortable to wear
Ventilation: Well-ventilated with integrated insect net
Safety: Reflective Ximo logo and optional LED light
Flat back for additional protection in child seats and trailers
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£43.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£33.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel