Giro Fixture

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 18
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Fixture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Unisex Fixture Bicycle helmet, Matte Trim Blue, Unisize 54-61 cm UK 11658393
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, complete hardbody shell Roc Loc Sport adjustment system 18 ventilation openings Weight: approx. 290 g Universal fit: 54 - 61 cm
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Giro Men's Fixture Helmet, Matte Trim Red, 54 61 UK
Features: Trail inspired design with great protection - Full Hardbody shell - Removable front - Extra-plush padding - Reflective Construction: Polycarbonate shell - In-Mold with EPS inner lining Fit system: Roc Loc Sport Ventilation: 18 ventilation holes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture Unisex Bicycle Helmet
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£93.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Unisex Cycling Helmet, Matte Grey, Unisize (54-61 cm)
In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Quick-Dry padding Removable visor Full Hard body shell, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: GIRO
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture - Adults Cycling Helmet Matte Harbour Blue F Unisize 54-61Cm 7140773
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, complete hardbody shell Roc Loc Sport adjustment system 18 ventilation openings Weight: approx. 290 g Universal fit: 54 - 61 cm
prodImage
£59.95
£69.50
Shipping: £9.55
with shipping: £9.55
Giro Unisex Fixture Cycling Helmet, Matte Black, Unisize 54-61 cm UK
In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Quick-Dry padding Removable visor Full Hard body shell
prodImage
£65.99
£75.65
Shipping: £9.66
with shipping: £9.66
Giro Fixture - Adults Cycling Helmet Matte Portaro Grey Unisize 54-61Cm
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, complete hardbody shell Roc Loc Sport adjustment system 18 ventilation openings Weight: approx. 290 g Universal fit: 54 - 61 cm
prodImage
£70.11
£79.65
Shipping: £9.54
with shipping: £9.54
Product Details
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
18

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Fixture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Vanquish MIPS
£182.49
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£41.06
Giro RadixCompare 16 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£52.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£103.83
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus StormChaser
£43.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£42.73
Compare Prices
25 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£42.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 LE
£44.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£42.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Fixture
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.80
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel