Abus Youn-I Ace

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Youn-I Ace
from £50.8013 offersManufacturer: AbusPrice History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Adjustment dial system
• Mosquito net
• Reflectors
• Helmet for: Children
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.84
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Abus

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B01NCKEEH0
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2VYS7S
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2Y7L1K
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2TV4T5
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Abus Youn-I ACE City Helmet - Modern Bicycle Helmet for Daily Use - for Women and Men - Blue, Size M
ABUSYoun-IACECityHelmet-ModernBicycleHelmetforDailyUse-forWomenandMen-Blue,SizeM ABUSYoun-IACE...
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2XDZ4C
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2XJDPD
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2PM2WR
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B07J9N5QYR
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2VHYQQ
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE City Helmet - Modern Bicycle Helmet for Daily Use - for Women and Men - Yellow, Size S B09B2VRBZ8
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B07J6PKNQN
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility - 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS Youn-I ACE city helmet - bike helmet for everyday use - with integrated LED rear light - for men and women B09B2XXZD5
Safety, functionality and design: lightweight, sturdy city helmet with a durable combination of EPS and PC shell Always clearly visible on the bike: equipped with a high-mounted LED rear light with 180° visibility 2 modes (flashing or permanent) Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation through air inlets (5) and outlets (12) connected by flow channels Good fit: customised fit thanks to the Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with adjustment wheel Details: Unisex helmet for adults Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustment dial system
Mosquito net
Reflectors
Helmet for
Children
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Removable Visor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Youn-I Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 67 Prices
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPSCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Met Crossover
£51.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£56.15
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Surface
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel