Uvex HLMT 4 CC

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
from £42.54to £42.764 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Design: Half-shell
• In-mold technology
• Fast-adapting system webbing
• Helmet for: Children
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex hlmt 4 cc - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - forest matt - 55-58 cm B0DB656247
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 cc - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - forest matt - 51-55 cm B0DB66XLQW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex hlmt 4 cc - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - deep space matt - 51-55 cm B0DB65PNZS
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
uvex hlmt 4 cc - lightweight bicycle helmet for children - individually adjustable fit - washable inner padding - deep space matt - 55-58 cm B0DB66D7DJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Sizing Tip: Size 55–58 cm runs slightly large. For a head circumference of 55 cm, we recommend choosing the smaller size (51–55 cm) for an optimal fit
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Half-shell
In-mold technology
Fast-adapting system webbing
Helmet for
Children
MIPS
No
Number of Ventilation Slots
10

Price History

1M
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Compare Prices
42 offers
Giro Fixture
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£41.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£40.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel